Inscritos

EQUIPOS DE 4 (72)

Nombre del equipo Población Participante 1 Participante 2 Participante 3 Participante 4
Gin Tònic Team Barcelona Toni Cañellas Moreno Núria Hospital Ramon Sergi Carrelero Camp Albert Bayod
SPORT FITNESS TEAM Navarcles Sergio Lopez Gomez Montse Torné Gabarrós Miguel Angel Abad Aguilera Vicente Romero Paton
Bull Team Caldes de Montbui Carles Aliaga Marquet Marc Aliaga David Gemma Aliaga David Pere Roldan Villar
SUAN GT2017 Barcelona Sergi Reig Quiroga Pablo Calleja David Toribio Fernando Bueno
Ultra paretans Parets del Vallés David Vicente Panadero Miguel Ángel López Gallego Vanessa Perez Martinez José Alvarez Colchero
Rates Bufadores Sant Guim de Freixenet Jaume Nogués Llorens Albert Vilardell Graells Miquel Pera Angel Carulla Caballe
Avannubo Premià de Mar Jordi Oller Roig David Oller Roig Carles Raimat Quintana Miquel Majada Riba
COR Jumit@'s Team Castelldefels Alberto Merino Palomar Silvia Perez Madrid Sascha Thienemann López Marije de Ruiter
SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM Sant Iscle de Vallalta Francesc Carpena Monroy Sergi Anievas Tarré Paco Duran Rodríguez Nicolas Perez Pereira
GlobalTrainer Team Vilassar de Mar Ted Meulenkamp Manel Nieto Romero Manel Samper Parramón Oscar Poderoso Tercero
BESTIAS TRAIL Castellar del Vallès Ramon Celma Cercadillo Jose Antonio Peralvarez Márquez Jeronimo Fernández Villegas Carles Calsina Guitart
GOL-MEDIAPRO Barcelona Alex Pintanel Martí Marc Cornet Plana Javi Veliz Martinez Marcos Alvarez Cabezas
NORTHWEST ADVENTURE CUNTIS Yago Breijo Martinez Luis Ramos Vale Veronica Bugliot Fernandez Manuel Diaz Novo
Persas Team Barcelona Marta Tellez Gabriel Alejandro Gómez Maynou Judith Bayo Corcoll Xavi Capdevila Paz
Bagà Team Trail Bagà Sergi Méndez Borràs Carles Arocas Bonache Juanjo Pinilla Alvarez Josep Bover Balderich
team paleo-ronhill banyoles Xavi Coll Quintana Eduard Martinell Vidal Pep Molas Valls Miquel Garcia Brengaret
Set de Córrer Prats de Lluçanès Màrius Gorchs Font Rosa M Besora Prat Anna Vilà Berengueras Toni Tesghiti Deseuras
PENEDESENCS SANT JAUME DELS DOMENYS David de la Coba Alquezar Xavi Urgell Ferré Xavi Ramírez Guasch Jordi Foguet Pijoan
GARMIN TRAIL GRANOLLERS GRANOLLERS Sergio de Juan Papasey Jordi Pelay Guinjoan Igor Arbonies Trigos Jesus Frutos Ortega
Team Bagà Trail La Pobla de Lillet Abel García Marín Juan Miguel Vacas Cubillas Pablo Samper Dotto José Francisco Muñoz Conde
Dracs Gelida Cristina Arrabal Pascual Carles Urpinell Torrabadella David Serra Guillamet Joan Font Masdefiol
BURRIAC RUNNERS ARGENTONA Jordi Dejuan Mora Sergi Garcia Fernandez Antonio Sanchez Diaz Juli Lopez Vila
Team Generació 60's Trail Granollers Manel Berbel Acosta Josep Faura Alberti Patric Valle Soltero Xavi Mañosa Divison
ELS OSSOS VILADECAVALLS Francisco Jose Moreno Morales Lluís Franch Ernández Miquel Coll Vidal Carlos Jimenez Puvia
''LOS HOMBRES DE NAVI'' Granollers Roger Torrent Arnau Jonathan Antoni Cierco Alberto Urbina Velasco David Parera Pérez
EQUIP JISCAT NOVELEC CASTELLNOU DE SEANA Sergi Llanes Valls Josep Mitjans Niubó David Jordan Vendrell Toni Rosauro Gonzalvo
Escola de Trail Laia díez Castellnou de bages David Torres Ortega Toni Garcia Ales David Tena Codina Gemma Cuberas Vila
ESCLATASANGS TEAM Mollet del Vallès Angel Alvarez Gazquez Victor Jesús Saa Nimo Eduard Muñoz Dalmau Luis Miguel Romero Celda
SXnet MANRESA Bernat Bernabeu Blanco Neus Rosiñol Menchon Rafael Garcia Turbio Oscar Alvarez Ayala
CAVALLS TERRASSA Josep Giralt Torres Joaquim Carreras Toni Pastor Montmany Iñaki Elosua
GASAFONDO Molins de Rei Pau Puig Vargas Salvi Vidal Berenguer Daniel Sagrera Vulart Ramon Borrell Daniel
RUNCERCLATS 1 TERRASSA Xavier Ruiz Peña Jose Herrero Corbalán Ramón Casals Garcia Gregori Ribera Cullerés
Fasttertrail barcelona Montse Galbany Fuste Nacho López Pérez Enrique Bolón España Pau Sanchez Garcia
RUNCERCLATS 2 Sant Quirze del Vallès Enric Oltra Suñe Andreu Garcia Pueyo Bernat Casals Bastús Jordi Figueres Renom
Portazgo Team Cieza Mariano Ortiz Ruiz Mariano Ortiz Aroca Alejandro Ortiz Ruiz Iván Ortiz Ruiz
TRAIL UES SABADELL B Sabadell Albert Valls Marroquí Dani Carull Delgado Albert González Busqué David Fernández Oliver
TRAIL UES SABADELL A Sabadell Pilar Caixach Rius Xavier Arruebo Llobet Frederic Llauger Boix Lluís Xipell Silvestre
Gas amunt Taradell Pol Vivet Masó Adrià Puiggermanal Roca Ferran Puiggermanal Roca Arnau Rovira
LAUTAS Proteam Taradell Daniel Freire Benetka Arnau Soler Arumi Oriol Puiggermanal Puig Aleix Claveri Flo
CF Viladecavalls VILADECAVALLS Ramon Lopez Ibañez Javier Sanjuan Fernandez Toni Quiñones Leon Andres Aranda Delgado
Pedritxos Terrassa Pau Bosch Jimenez Javier Jimenez Villarin Eduard Borràs Camps Sergi Cruells Llonch
Saltamarrades Santa Maria d'Oló Pep Montané Puig Arcadi Sala Torras Nis Mateu Boixaderas Albert Sala Farré
Teenagers Run&Fun Manresa Josep March Claret David Castilla García Ricard Feu Pané Esteve Tortosa Morera
CAM Parets 1 PARETS DEL VALLES Alfonso Aguilera Garcia Raffaele Polcaro Jose Antonio Revelles Begines Francisco Maraver Pinto
Efecto Dorsal Barcelona Marc Soriano Rué Gerard Manyanet López Alonso Alcàntara Alayo Daniel Blasco Mediavilla
CATATRACKS Terrassa Beatriz Guerrero López Diego Morillo Martín Aleix Conesa Cabeza Pedro Guzmán Novo
Allbelong Bellaterra Marc Payola Palomera Marc Serra Vidal Jonathan Crespo Azabal Bernat Labaría Comaposada
AETT-CME Terrassa Alex Lopez Sanchez Pere Perez Arenas Antonio Carreras Bisbal Victor Valledor Velasco
Kalenji team trail Mataró Arenys de Munt Anna Trullols Hernandez Carlos Gonzalez Lopez Alberto Bravo Garcia Javier Moreno Olmos
MATADEPERA TEAM MATADEPERA Santi Perez Gutierrez Josep Mª Alonso Marc Gutes Lopez Ricard Farriol Almirall
D lusers Barcelona Arantxa Garcia Morte Christian Lorca Solsona Alvar Lorca Solsona Mario Cañadas Castillo
Con dos bidones TEAM El prat de llobregat Francisco Javier Baquerizas Rodas Jose Luis Carrasco Molero Rafael Lopez Castro Gemma Hornero Ocaña
CAM PARETS 2 PARETS DEL VALLES Lluis Lleida Feixas Oriol Albero Fons Eduard Oltra Rodríguez Francesc Batlle Tugas
Monbiker Bellaterra Ramon Medina Esparza Manuel Martin Jimenez Gerard Mancebo Perez Raul Reyes Camps
Just 4 Fun El Vendrell Dana Solari Lopez Carlos Mantero Martinez Xavier Aparicio Rebelles Didac Martinez Lopez
Ultratarats Mc3esports Vallirana Toni Pallares Grima Rafa Garcia Sanchez Miguel Angel Arjona Veronica Zaragoza Perez
Run or Dead Sant Cugat Jordi Andreu Exposito Carles Salom Torres Gerard Fernandez Mata Ruben Caravantes Canovas
Doble choco team Olesa de Montserrat David Bernardo Sabanes Carlos Luis Perelló Daniel Ruiz López Salvador Guardiola Fernández
PRIVYLIFE by Àccura Running GAVÀ Tomás López Castellanos Miguel Angel González Cano Isaac Torija González Isaac Riera Castro
CASAB 2 Martorell Xavi López Celeiro José Antonio Castaño Marta Feixas Torra Frances D'assis Mas Vidal
CASAB 1 St. Andreu de la Barca Nuria Olivenza Sierra Lluís Fernández Castillo Jordi Bes Garcia Jose Manuel Santana Vega
Collbaix - Celler el Molí Calders Marc Sellarés Giménez David Florez Camprubí Sergi Corcuera Soldevila Carlos Ruiz Alvarez
C.A.PARETS +49 PARETS DEL VALLES Luis Ochoa Bodero Maria Barrero Cabrera Josep Perez Lasso Marce Gil Ramos
JUNGLE TRAIL CUBA 1 Sant Cugat del Valles Jordi Ballbe Sans Carlos Salvans Blanc Montserrat Bures Boja Montserrat Bellver Vives
JUNGLE TRAIL CUBA 2 Sant Cugat del Valles Victor Almato Mas Enric Descarrega Sabat Xavi Tintore Caicedo Cristina Braso Vicen
mitic half altriman rubi Roger Banque Alexis Segarra Urios Francesc Serrano Bote Cristian Cubillo Campos
FLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2 TEAM MOLLET DEL VALLES Jordi Arguisuelas Moral Adria Prat Sendra Marc Garcia Villodres Esteve Olive Boix
Buff Pro Team Barcelona Pau Zamora Perez Yeray Duran Lopez Gerard Morales Ramirez Ernest Ausiro Subirats
VacarissesCorre Vacarisses Toni Jurado Martín Carles Vidal Ramos Josep Maria Pinós Vall Xavier Menendez Olcina
Princesitas-Asfaltacampos Terrassa Ruben Esquerda Roldan Isaac Ortega Salesa Evaristo Varela Garcia Elisabet Caballero Mirabet
Caganers Trail Runners Terrassa Mayte Martín Lluch Noelia Herrera Púa Ricard Rojas Pi Diego Vázquez Casas
team espuña Olot Juan Manuel Tavares Moreno Joel Sanchis Gallegos Jordi Codina Ventura Pau D'armengol Parra

EQUIPOS DE 3 (6)

Nombre del equipo Población Participante 1 Participante 2 Participante 3
Entrenaments Dicavi Esports Amae Estivella Lorena Renau Sanchez Mario Garcia Thierfeld Xavi Munera Diaz
PTB Puig-Reig Roger Dot Codina Jacint Parella Jounou Jordi Plarromani Vila
Martorell Team-Ultra Martorell Abraham Bailen Ortiz Juanjo Castells i Salvador Alfonso Pimienta Miranda
avannubo, però els bons La Selva del Camp Tomàs Perpiña Mediel Oscar Garcia Fernandez Quique Martínez Candela
Tarambanes Team Cardedeu Miquel Rubio Carpio Jordi Escudero Miquel Miguel Del Castillo Castro
Los Lexuga Poxa Sabadell David Javega Menesses Albert Torrent Romero Ismael Alzina Carreras

EQUIPOS DE 2 (3)

Nombre del equipo Población Participante 1 Participante 2
W&W Sant Cugat del Valles Javi Tomey Silvia Arquer
TEAM MASNOU terrassa Sergi Acedo Ramonet Quique Carnicero Rodriguez
Free Barcelona Montse Hernández Simón Francesc Flix Langa

INDIVIDUAL (9)

Nombre del equipo Población Participante
PEDROCHE Barcelona Gonzalo Pedroche Sanchez
Mentaltrail Osor Manu Martínez Garcia
Cattrail Sant Cugat del Vallès Lluís de Santiago Iglesias
BESTRUN Sant Celoni Marisa Tabares
BCN Trail Runners Hospitalet de Llobregat Raul Romero Gomez
Sparta X Alimentos Pont de Vilomara Juan Carlos Martínez Guerra
XIMO Cocentaina Joaquín Font Pascual
REUS TRAIL SOLIDARI REUS Xavier Boix Ricart
UltraTrainersBcn BARCELONA Gina Julià Carceller