Splits Equipos de 3

Split times por EQUIPOS DE 3

…vuelve al inicio

Pos Nombre Clase Tiempo (S1) Inicio 1 (31) BAGA Final 2 (32) BAGA Inicio 3 (33) VALLCEBRE Final 4 (34) VALLCEBRE Inicio 5 (35) AVIA Final 6 (36) AVIA Inicio 7 (37) PUIG REIG Final 8 (38) PUIG REIG Inicio 9 (41) SALLENT Final 10 (42) SALLENT Inicio 11 (43) MONISTROL DE CALDERS Final 12 (44) MONISTROL DE CALDERS Inicio 13 (45) MATADEPERA Final 14 (46) MATADEPERA Inicio (F1) SANT CUGAT Final
1st Tomàs Perpiña Mediel Oscar Garcia Fernandez Quique
AVANNUBO, PERÒ ELS BONS
EQUIPO DE 3 23:10:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:47:45 (1st)02:47:45 (1st) 02:48:09 (1st)00:00:24 (6th) 05:21:49 (2nd)
02:33:40 (5th)
05:22:08 (2nd)
00:00:19 (5th)
09:24:07 (2nd)
04:01:59 (1st)
09:24:15 (2nd)
00:00:08 (1st)
11:53:22 (2nd)
02:29:07 (3rd)
11:53:46 (2nd)
00:00:24 (4th)
14:05:27 (2nd)
02:11:41 (1st)
14:05:41 (2nd)
00:00:14 (2nd)
17:16:24 (2nd)
03:10:43 (4th)
17:16:56 (2nd)
00:00:32 (3rd)
21:13:57 (2nd)
03:57:01 (1st)
21:14:07 (2nd)
00:00:10 (3rd)
23:10:54 (1st)01:56:47 (1st)
2nd Roger Dot Codina Jacint Parella Jounou Jordi Plarr
PTB
EQUIPO DE 3 23:15:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:49:46 (2nd)
02:49:46 (2nd)
02:50:02 (2nd)
00:00:16 (2nd)
05:03:57 (1st)02:13:55 (1st) 05:04:10 (1st)00:00:13 (2nd=) 09:18:01 (1st)04:13:51 (4th) 09:18:14 (1st)00:00:13 (2nd) 11:25:41 (1st)02:07:27 (2nd) 11:25:56 (1st)00:00:15 (2nd) 13:49:46 (1st)02:23:50 (2nd) 13:50:01 (1st)00:00:15 (3rd) 16:47:49 (1st)02:57:48 (1st) 16:48:05 (1st)00:00:16 (1st) 21:13:53 (1st)04:25:48 (2nd) 21:14:00 (1st)00:00:07 (2nd) 23:15:25 (2nd)
02:01:25 (2nd)
3rd Miquel Rubio Carpio Jordi Escudero
TARAMBANES TEAM
EQUIPO DE 3 24:24:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:53:44 (3rd)
02:53:44 (3rd)
02:54:03 (3rd)
00:00:19 (4th=)
05:24:38 (3rd)
02:30:35 (4th)
05:24:44 (3rd)
00:00:06 (1st)
09:57:48 (4th)
04:33:04 (5th)
09:58:04 (4th)
00:00:16 (4th)
12:05:21 (3rd)
02:07:17 (1st)
12:05:26 (3rd)
00:00:05 (1st)
14:30:16 (3rd)
02:24:50 (3rd)
14:30:37 (3rd)
00:00:21 (5th)
17:31:36 (3rd)
03:00:59 (2nd)
17:32:33 (3rd)
00:00:57 (4th)
22:12:15 (3rd)
04:39:42 (3rd)
22:12:20 (3rd)
00:00:05 (1st)
24:24:45 (3rd)
02:12:25 (3rd)
4th David Javega MenessesAlbert Torrent RomeroIsmael A
LOS LEXUGA POXA
EQUIPO DE 3 25:00:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:07:08 (4th)
03:07:08 (4th)
03:07:27 (4th)
00:00:19 (4th=)
05:33:42 (4th)
02:26:15 (2nd)
05:33:55 (4th)
00:00:13 (2nd=)
09:38:26 (3rd)
04:04:31 (2nd)
09:38:41 (3rd)
00:00:15 (3rd)
12:11:39 (4th)
02:32:58 (5th)
12:11:55 (4th)
00:00:16 (3rd)
14:44:11 (4th)
02:32:16 (4th)
14:44:31 (4th)
00:00:20 (4th)
17:51:39 (4th)
03:07:08 (3rd)
17:52:02 (4th)
00:00:23 (2nd)
22:41:18 (4th)
04:49:16 (4th)
22:42:40 (4th)
00:01:22 (4th)
25:00:51 (4th)
02:18:11 (4th)
5th Mariano Ortiz Ruiz Mariano Ortiz Aroca Alejandro O
PORTAZGO TEAM
EQUIPO DE 3 28:07:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:28:32 (6th)
04:28:32 (6th)
04:28:43 (6th)
00:00:11 (1st)
06:55:47 (6th)
02:27:04 (3rd)
06:56:13 (6th)
00:00:26 (6th)
11:04:06 (5th)
04:07:53 (3rd)
11:04:44 (5th)
00:00:38 (5th)
13:35:20 (5th)
02:30:36 (4th)
13:37:30 (5th)
00:02:10 (5th)
17:06:33 (5th)
03:29:03 (5th)
17:06:41 (5th)
00:00:08 (1st)
20:19:54 (5th)
03:13:13 (5th)
20:21:20 (5th)
00:01:26 (5th)
25:42:48 (5th)
05:21:28 (5th)
25:44:50 (5th)
00:02:02 (5th)
28:07:20 (5th)
02:22:30 (5th)
dnf Abraham Bailen Ortiz Juanjo Castells i Salvador Al
MARTORELL TEAM-ULTRA
EQUIPO DE 3 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:50:06 (5th)
03:50:06 (5th)
03:50:23 (5th)
00:00:17 (3rd)
06:33:08 (5th)
02:42:45 (6th)
06:33:26 (5th)
00:00:18 (4th)
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Masó Adrià Puiggermanal Roca Ferran Puiggermanal R
GAS AMUNT
EQUIPO DE 3 00:00:00
00:00:00
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–