Resultats 2017

EQUIPS DE 2

Splits

Pos Nom Equip Classe Temps
1st Sergi Acedo Ramonet Quique Carnicero Rodriguez TEAM MASNOU EQUIPO DE 2 28:21:39
2nd Javi Tomey Silvia Arquer W&W EQUIPO DE 2 29:39:48
dnf Montse Hernández Simón Francesc Flix Langa FREE EQUIPO DE 2

EQUIPS DE 3

Splits

dnfMasó Adrià Puiggermanal Roca Ferran Puiggermanal RGAS AMUNTEQUIPO DE 3

Pos Nom Equip Classe Temps
1st Tomàs Perpiña Mediel Oscar Garcia Fernandez Quique AVANNUBO, PERÒ ELS BONS EQUIPO DE 3 23:10:54
2nd Roger Dot Codina Jacint Parella Jounou Jordi Plarr PTB EQUIPO DE 3 23:15:25
3rd Miquel Rubio Carpio Jordi Escudero TARAMBANES TEAM EQUIPO DE 3 24:24:45
4th Lorena Renau Sanchez Mario Garcia Thierfeld Xavi M ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS AMAE EQUIPO DE 3 24:34:52
5th David Javega MenessesAlbert Torrent RomeroIsmael A LOS LEXUGA POXA EQUIPO DE 3 25:00:51
6th Mariano Ortiz Ruiz Mariano Ortiz Aroca Alejandro O PORTAZGO TEAM EQUIPO DE 3  28:07:20
dnf Abraham Bailen Ortiz Juanjo Castells i Salvador Al MARTORELL TEAM-ULTRA EQUIPO DE 3
dnf Masó Adrià Puiggermanal Roca Ferran Puiggermanal R GAS AMUNT EQUIPO DE 3

EQUIPS DE 4

Splits

Pos Nom Equip Classe Temps
1st Pau Zamora Perez Yeray Duran Lopez Gerard Morales BUFF PRO TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 17:51:20
2nd Tomás López Castellanos Miguel Angel González Cano PRIVYLIFE BY ÀCCURA RUNNING EQUIPO DE 4 19:09:56
3rd Jordi Arguisuelas Moral Adria Prat Sendra Marc Gar FLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2 TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 19:41:00
4th Jaume Nogués Llorens Albert Vilardell Graells Miqu RATES BUFADORES EQUIPO DE 4 19:55:36
5th Santi Perez Gutierrez Josep Mª Alonso Marc Gutes L MATADEPERA TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 21:42:25
6th Xavi Coll Quintana Eduard Martinell Vidal Pep Mola TEAM PALEO-RONHILL EQUIPO DE 4 22:31:20
7th David de la Coba Alquezar Xavi Urgell Ferré Xavi R PENEDESENCS EQUIPO DE 4 22:35:30
8th Marc Sellarés Giménez David Florez Camprubí Sergi COLLBAIX – CELLER EL MOLÍ EQUIPO DE 4 23:02:08
9th Pep Montané Puig Arcadi Sala Torras Nis Mateu Boix SALTAMARRADES EQUIPO DE 4 23:06:18
10th Abel García Marín Juan Miguel Vacas Cubillas Pablo TEAM BAGÀ TRAIL EQUIPO DE 4 23:34:04
11th Jordi Dejuan Mora Sergi Garcia Fernandez Antonio S BURRIAC RUNNERS EQUIPO DE 4 23:54:33
12th Sergi Méndez Borràs Carles Arocas Bonache Juanjo P BAGÀ TEAM TRAIL EQUIPO DE 4 23:58:04
13th Sergi Llanes Valls Josep Mitjans Niubó David Jorda EQUIP JISCAT NOVELEC EQUIPO DE 4 23:59:10
14th Pau Bosch Jimenez Javier Jimenez Villarin Eduard B PEDRITXOS EQUIPO DE 4 24:46:10
15th David Bernardo Sabanes Carlos Luis Perelló Daniel DOBLE CHOCO TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 24:52:04
16th Jordi Oller Roig David Oller Roig Carles Raimat Qu AVANNUBO EQUIPO DE 4 25:22:11
17th Ramon Medina Esparza Manuel Martin Jimenez Gerard MONBIKER EQUIPO DE 4 25:40:10
18th Juan Manuel Tavares MorenoJoel Sanchis GallegosJor TEAM ESPUÑA EQUIPO DE 4 26:00:59
19th Ramon Lopez Ibañez Javier Sanjuan Fernandez Toni Q CF VILADECAVALLS EQUIPO DE 4 26:08:50
20th Toni Jurado Martín Carles Vidal Ramos Josep Maria VACARISSESCORRE EQUIPO DE 4 26:12:04
21st Francesc Carpena Monroy Sergi Anievas Tarré Paco D SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 26:15:37
22nd Marc Payola Palomera Marc Serra Vidal Jonathan Cre ALLBELONG EQUIPO DE 4 26:20:18
23rd Josep March Claret David Castilla García Ricard Fe TEENAGERS RUN&FUN EQUIPO DE 4 26:46:46
24th Alex Lopez Sanchez Pere Perez Arenas Antonio Carre AETT-CME EQUIPO DE 4 27:03:35
25th Albert Valls Marroquí Dani Carull Delgado Albert G TRAIL UES SABADELL B EQUIPO DE 4 27:17:37
26th Ramon Celma Cercadillo Jose Antonio Peralvarez Már BESTIAS TRAIL EQUIPO DE 4 27:48:46
27th Lluis Lleida Feixas Oriol Albero Fons Eduard Oltra CAM PARETS 2 EQUIPO DE 4 28:27:29
28th Angel Alvarez Gazquez Victor Jesús Saa Nimo Eduard ESCLATASANGS TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 28:38:35
29th Roger Torrent Arnau Jonathan Antoni Cierco Alberto ”LOS HOMBRES DE NAVI” EQUIPO DE 4 28:41:57
30th Sergio de Juan Papasey Jordi Pelay Guinjoan Igor A GARMIN TRAIL GRANOLLERS EQUIPO DE 4 28:42:00
31st Sergi Reig Quiroga Pablo Calleja David Toribio Fer SUAN GT2017 EQUIPO DE 4 28:57:44
32nd Manel Berbel Acosta Josep Faura Alberti Patric Val TEAM GENERACIÓ 60’S TRAIL EQUIPO DE 4 29:05:28
33rd Roger Banque Alexis Segarra Urios Francesc Serrano MITIC HALF ALTRIMAN EQUIPO DE 4 29:52:26
34th Ted Meulenkamp Manel Nieto Romero Manel Samper Par GLOBALTRAINER TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 30:24:13
35th Jordi Andreu Exposito Carles Salom Torres Gerard F RUN OR DEAD EQUIPO DE 4 30:58:31
36th Daniel Freire Benetka Arnau Soler Arumi Oriol Puig LAUTAS PROTEAM EQUIPO DE 4 31:31:17
37th Francisco Jose Moreno Morales Lluís Franch Ernánde ELS OSSOS EQUIPO DE 4 33:25:04
38th Josep Giralt Torres Jordi Vilajosana Amat Toni Pas CAVALLS EQUIPO DE 4 33:25:07
dnf Xavier Ruiz Peña Jose Herrero Corbalán Ramón Casal RUNCERCLATS 1 EQUIPO DE 4
dnf Alex Pintanel Martí Marc Cornet Plana Javi Veliz M GOL-MEDIAPRO EQUIPO DE 4
dnf Marc Soriano Rué Gerard Manyanet López Albert Roig EFECTO DORSAL EQUIPO DE 4
dnf Enric Oltra Suñe Andreu Garcia Pueyo Bernat Casals RUNCERCLATS 2 EQUIPO DE 4

MIXTE

Splits

Pos Nom Equip Classe Temps
1st Toni Pallares Grima Rafa Garcia Sanchez Miguel Ang ULTRATARATS MC3ESPORTS MIXTO 20:56:54
2nd Dana Solari Lopez Carlos Mantero Martinez Xavier A JUST 4 FUN MIXTO 21:22:33
3rd Yago Breijo Martinez Luis Ramos Vale Veronica Bugl NORTHWEST ADVENTURE MIXTO 22:34:26
4th Toni Cañellas Moreno Núria Hospital Ramon Sergi Ca GIN TÒNIC TEAM MIXTO 23:11:21
5th Sergio Lopez Gomez Montse Torné Gabarrós Miguel An SPORT FITNESS TEAM MIXTO 23:30:03
6th Francisco Javier Baquerizas Rodas Jose Luis Carras CON DOS BIDONES TEAM MIXTO 23:41:42
7th David Vicente Panadero Miguel Ángel López Gallego ULTRA PARETANS MIXTO 23:51:38
8th Màrius Gorchs Font Rosa M Besora Prat Anna Vilà Be SET DE CÓRRER MIXTO 24:27:57
9th Ruben Esquerda Roldan Isaac Ortega Salesa Evaristo PRINCESITAS-ASFALTACAMPOS MIXTO 24:45:47
10th Montse Galbany Fuste Nacho López Pérez Enrique Bol FASTTERTRAIL MIXTO 25:02:56
11th Pilar Caixach Rius Xavier Arruebo Llobet Frederic TRAIL UES SABADELL A MIXTO 27:17:39
12th  Anna Trullols Hernandez Carlos Gonzalez Lopez Albe KALENJI TEAM TRAIL MATARÓ MIXTO 29:17:10
13th Carles Aliaga Marquet Marc Aliaga David Gemma Alia BULL TEAM MIXTO 29:17:32
14th Beatriz Guerrero López Diego Morillo Martín Aleix CATATRACKS MIXTO 29:18:34
15th Marta Tellez Gabriel Alejandro Gómez Maynou Judith PERSAS TEAM MIXTO 30:07:29
16th David Torres Ortega Toni Garcia Ales David Tena Co ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ MIXTO 33:03:00
17th Cristina Arrabal Pascual Carles Urpinell Torrabade DRACS MIXTO 33:25:08
dnf Jordi Ballbe Sans Carlos Salvans Blanc Montserrat JUNGLE TRAIL CUBA MIXTO
dnf Victor Almato Mas Enric Descarrega Sabat Xavi Tint JUNGLE TRAL CUBA MIXTO
dnf Arantxa Garcia Morte Christian Lorca Solsona Alvar D LUSERS MIXTO
dnf Nuria Olivenza Sierra Lluís Fernández Castillo Jor CASAB 1 MIXTO
dnf Alberto Merino Palomar Silvia Perez Madrid Sascha COR JUMIT@’S TEAM MIXTO
dnf Bernat Bernabeu Blanco Neus Rosiñol Menchon Rafael SXNET MIXTO
dnf Xavi López Celeiro José Antonio Castaño Marta Feix CASAB 2 MIXTO

SOLO

Splits

Pos Nom Equip Classe Temps
1st Gonzalo Pedroche Sanchez PEDROCHE SOLO 29:17:56
dnf Juan Carlos Martínez Guerra SPARTA X ALIMENTOS SOLO
dnf Xavier Boix Ricart REUS TRAIL SOLIDARI SOLO
dnf Gina Julià Carceller ULTRATRAINERSBCN SOLO
dnf Manu Martínez Garcia MENTALTRAIL SOLO
dnf Lluís de Santiago Iglesias CATTRAIL SOLO
dnf Raul Romero Gomez BCN TRAIL RUNNERS SOLO