Resultats 2018

EQUIPS DE 2

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Isaac Torija González Carlos Mantero Martínez ME HAN LIAO EQUIPO DE 2 21:51:19
2nd Pau Gali Torres Esteban Monje Trujillano JUJU’S TEAM EQUIPO DE 2 23:36:47
3rd Iacob Toma David Javega Meneses LEXUGAS POXAS EQUIPO DE 2 26:30:56
4th Francesc Codina Vallbona Roger Andreu Casedemont AMUNTRAIL EQUIPO DE 2 29:56:37
5th Francesc Serrano Bote Cristian Cubillo Campos NEW TEAM TRAIL RUBI B EQUIPO DE 2 31:09:14
dnf Carlos González López Pedro Palomar Matallana PECA TEAM EQUIPO DE 2
dnf Lluis Franch Hernandez David Serra Guillamet XG TRAIL TEAM EQUIPO DE 2
dnf Jordi Vázquez Abelló Marçal Solé Puy RUNWITHUS BY CLUBS DIR EQUIPO DE 2

EQUIPS DE 3

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Carles Sunyer Mingo Sergi Cots Sotoca Lluis Ruiz O CMP SALLENT EQUIPO DE 3 20:25:57
2nd Roger Franch Illa Toni Roura Barceló Dani Torrent MUNTBIKES – SPORTY EQUIPO DE 3 20:32:41
3rd Francesc Caballé Fabra Alexandre Llaó García Josep TRIDENT AMPOLLA-PERELLO EQUIPO DE 3 21:11:16
4th Krlos Martinez Ruben Miralles Jordi Molist CORREDORS PUNKTRAIL EQUIPO DE 3 23:25:58
5th David Vilchez Moreno Toni Vilchez Moreno Julian Go RED RUNNERS EQUIPO DE 3 25:32:03
6th José Antonio Perálvarez Márquez Jerónimo Fernández BESTIAS TRAIL EQUIPO DE 3 28:32:47
7th Roger Banque Vilaseca Alexis Segarra Urios Manel S NEW TEAM TRAIL RUBI A EQUIPO DE 3 29:37:36
dnf Oriol Ricart Toledo Xavier Pi Auferil Albert Humet SPM EQUIPO DE 3

EQUIPS DE 3 / MIXTES

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Roger Torrent Arnau Adriana López Ullod Oriol Alti CNG TAGAMANENT EQUIPO DE 3 / MIXTO 29:53:02
2nd Jesus Frutos Ortega Julia Llonch Abella David Pare CNG MATAGALLS EQUIPO DE 3 / MIXTO 29:53:10
3rd David Sanglas Salinero Maria Isabel Gonzalo Perez SANSA TEAM EQUIPO DE 3 / MIXTO 31:54:37

EQUIPS DE 4

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Andreu Simon Aymerich Marc Caros Santacreu David A INVERSE TRAIL TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 17:36:30
2nd Santi Perez Gutierrez Marc Gutes Lopez Ricard Farr MATADEPERA TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 20:15:37
3rd Marc Sellarés Giménez Carlos Ruiz Alvarez Esteve C COLLBAIX CELLER EL MOLÍ EQUIPO DE 4 20:42:30
4th Jordi Perarnau Guillemas Jordi Clor Coronas Pol Cu BAGÀ TEAM TRAIL EQUIPO DE 4 22:00:27
5th Roger Dot Codina Jacint Parella Jounou Jordi Plarr PTB EQUIPO DE 4 22:32:10
6th Brian Medina Granados Toni Santana Fabregat Yeray TRAILERUS TEAM TRAIL EQUIPO DE 4 22:51:06
7th Josep Maria Pinós Vall Paco Cortés Ferrero Gregori VACARISSESCORRE EL CINGLE EQUIPO DE 4 23:14:28
8th Jordi Oller Roig David Oller Roig Miquel Majada Ri AVANNUBO EQUIPO DE 4 23:15:30
9th Albert Cots Rosiñol Adrià González Bonache Marc So COSTA ESPORTS GIRONELLA EQUIPO DE 4 23:51:41
10th Víctor M. Díez Peña Josep Bort i Biarnés Manel Lec TRAIL4SOLIDARIS EQUIPO DE 4 24:06:08
11th Carles Folch Sala Miguel Reyes Grados Michel Del R MACARENUS EQUIPO DE 4 24:18:40
12th Carlos Zoyo Rodríguez Didac Boixados Rigol Adri Ga COMARKA EQUIPO DE 4 25:10:33
13th Alex Font Perez Daniel Sánchez Trigo Xavier Macarr TRT BY GSO EQUIPO DE 4 25:18:18
14th Esteve Tortosa Morera Jordi López Costa David Cast TEENAGERS RUN & FUN EQUIPO DE 4 25:41:20
15th Jordi Martínez Mas Juan Carlos Román Campos Ferran EL PANXUT I ELS ALTRES EQUIPO DE 4 25:55:23
16th David Guillen Moreno Pedro Roldan Villar Marc Alia BULL TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 26:57:10
17th Alex López Sanchez Víctor Valledor Velasco Juan Ma AETT TEAM MUAY THAI EQUIPO DE 4 27:14:20
18th Raül Avellaneda de la Calle Marc Guillen Boix Pau LA FONT DE CAN PITIFLÚ EQUIPO DE 4 27:27:33
19th Xavier Granyó Pla Oriol Pons Comelles Jordi Perich OSTINOHOSE EQUIPO DE 4 28:15:29
dnf Ladis Velasco Alcanyís Albert Comellas Perea Abel VETERAN RUNNING TEAM EQUIPO DE 4
dnf Jose Herrero Corbalán Eduard Doz Guzman Josep Rier RUN4FUN CERCLE SABADELLÉS EQUIPO DE 4
dnf Jordi Flotats Casas Jaume Mayor Martinez Efren Llo ZASCATRAIL COLLBAIX EQUIPO DE 4

EQUIPS DE 4 / MIXTES

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Just Sociats Asensio Ferran Sampere Salomo Silvia TANDEM SPORTS EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 17:53:18
2nd Rafa García Sánchez Verónica Zaragoza Pérez Toni P ULTRATARATSMC3SPORTS EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 19:11:05
3rd Sergi Carrelero Camp Núria Hospital Ramón Antonio VA PER TU EVA! GTT EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 21:10:52
4th Iván Pimentel Giráldez Yago Breijo Martinez Albert NORTHWEST ADVENTURE-GALITIMING.COM EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 21:14:52
5th Dani Martin Pociello Moussa Balde Maite Urrutia Al ELS CLANDESTINS EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 22:51:12
6th Quique Carnicero Rodriguez Sergi Acedo Ramonet Per TEAM MASNOU EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 23:01:24
7th Javier Martinez Padilla Maria Luisa Ortiz Perez Ja C.A.VILADECANS B EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 24:13:20
8th Gemma Hornero Ocaña Rafael Lopez Castro Manuel Fue CON 2 BIDONES TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 24:19:27
9th Cesar Garra Soria David Quintero Funes Joaquim Abe DEL BAIX EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 24:19:33
10th Enric Latorre Nieto Antonio Parra Mora Maria Jose CASIO TEAM POTABLAVES EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 24:19:40
11th Carlos Sobrino Jimenez Yolanda Manzanera Facerias C.A.VILADECANS A EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 26:14:38 02:01:09
12th Nuria Aquilué Pérez Alex Gómez Maynou Judit Bayo C PERSAS TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 26:31:33
13th Jordi Grau Roma Lluís Ponsa Sanz Jaume Ponsa Garci CORREDORS DEL SOT EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 26:47:35
14th Olga Sierra Bernat Marta Feixas Torra Marta Garcia TEAM NUTRILAND EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 26:59:27
15th David Torres Ortega David Tena Codina Toni Garcia ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 27:03:56
16th Sílvia Vidal Xevi de Sardi Garassa Jordi Tarridas VESKEVINC MAD TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 27:05:50
17th Javier Mostacero David Miranda Rodríguez Albina Sa VA PER TU EVA / GTT EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 28:35:08
18th Arantxa Garcia Morte Abel Encinas Gimeno Christian D LUSERS EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 28:49:10
19th Jordi Pelay Guinjoan Cesar Romeu Perez Guillem Bas CNG LES AGUDES EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 29:30:30
20th Sergio de Juan Laia Cot Amezcua David Mayorgas Gar CNG EL SUI EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO 30:09:49
dnf David Vicente Panadero Vanessa Pérez Martínez Migu NEW CHALLENGES EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO
dnf Marije de Ruiter Sascha Thienemann López Silvia Pe COR JUMIT@’S TEAM EQUIPO DE 4 / MIXTO

EQUIPS DE 6

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Adolfo Rodríguez Garcig Jordi Freixa Perez Xavi Sa SANTCU OK LLIGA EQUIPO DE 6 21:07:02
2nd Abel Garcia Marin Jose Francisco Muñoz Conde Jose BAGÀ TRAIL TEAM EQUIPO DE 6 22:04:35
3rd Sergi Jover Carrillo Oriol Duran Fígols Albert Pen MUSSOLS EQUIPO DE 6 22:56:25
4th Raul Vidal Garcia Jordi Martínez Mazcuñan Eduard M RUNNINGBITLLES EQUIPO DE 6 24:01:06
5th Toni Jurado Martín Carles Vidal Ramos David Sanche VACARISSESCORRE EL CASTELL EQUIPO DE 6 24:17:08
6th Ralf Rascher Jordi Rubio Palau Carlos Jiménez Argü SRD RUNNERS BY THINKINGSPORT EQUIPO DE 6 24:33:04
7th Javier Aviles Vico Alex Blasco Diaz Antonio Garcia SIX PAX EQUIPO DE 6 25:11:13
8th Jaume Bragulat Ros Francisco Ruiz Roman Valenti Po FARTLEKESPORT EQUIPO DE 6 25:13:42 03:57:32
9th Ricardo Borrajo Canal Marc Marsella Sobils Marc Ol RAPONCHI TEAM EQUIPO DE 6 26:51:18
10th Jordi Dalmau Soley Jordi Ricart Campos Xavier Masi FINISHER TEAM EQUIPO DE 6 26:57:23
11th Martí Lázaro Cuesta Pablo Gómez San Miguel Rubén V ISCLE TRAIL EQUIPO DE 6 28:19:47
12th Cacho Salmeron Gutierrez Jordi Rius Utset Martí Ar SIXPACK EQUIPO DE 6 29:15:40
13th Eduard Vicente Gomez Antonio Bravo Moreno Francisc HG6 EQUIPO DE 6 30:58:04 05:58:31

EQUIPS DE 6 / MIXTES

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Victor Millan Marco Salvador Millan Marco Juan Mar FISIOLÒGIC EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 22:25:01
2nd Ignacio Adeva Acevedo Karen Fordham Lola Matas Béj UFFFF EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 24:26:36
3rd Josep Puigdollers Pujol Marc Andreu Pedrosa Albert CRAZY FOLKS EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 24:55:58
4th Raquel Salavedra Arnau Arnau Villanueva Jimenez Ri PALEOLANERS EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 25:18:24
5th Oscar Saez Jordi Mussons Eliseu Alos Marin Eulàlia CEC EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 25:21:32
6th Jennifer Baeza Aranda Héctor Méndez Rincón Iván Mo NOTTINGHAM PRESSA EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 25:47:50
7th Maria José Samper Narváez Mireia Sancho Lajas Aran TEAMTORRU EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 25:54:11
8th José Luis Fuentes Aragonés Corina Jarca Francisco ESCUADRÓN SUICIDA TEAM EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 27:53:22
9th Carme Gómez Vivancos Teresa Ballús Sucarrats Airin VACRISSESCORRE LA TORROTA EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 28:06:29
10th Francisco Rodríguez Sánchez Víctor Rodríguez Sánch CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 28:56:50
11th Stella Osterhoff Louis David Arismendi Stefan Codr EPIC6 EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 29:03:51 05:26:34
12th Cristina Arrabal Pascual Iñaki Elosua Francia Joan L@S MANDARIN@S EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 29:09:51
13th Antoni Pastor Montmany Joaquim Carreras Salarich C TELETUBBIES EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 29:09:56
14th Josep Pons Colell Toni Tesghiti Deseuras Judit Ica NOMÈS MITJA HORA EQUIPO DE 6 / MIXTO 30:58:45

EQUIPS DE 8

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Xavier Ruiz Peña Xavier Molet Fernandez Marc Sala CERCLE SABADELLES EQUIPO DE 8 22:11:47
2nd David de la Coba Alquezar Marc Palau Morgades Jord BUTIRUNNERS EQUIPO DE 8 22:23:29

EQUIPS DE 8 / MIXTES

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
1st Josep Gil Gil Iván Martinez Monge Joanatan Izquier CEM CERDANYOLA EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 23:48:48
2nd Mayte Martín Lluch Ruben Esquerda Roldán Nuria Ber ASFALTACAMPOS EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 23:51:34
3rd Ramon Vazquez Miranda Jordi Casanova Sabariego Pep J.A.M ULTRAJAM EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 23:54:50
4th Gemma Macian Tapia Esther Vazquez Casas Judith Cin RUNNERS 42.2 EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 24:07:43
5th Juan Carlos Almecija Garcia David Pedrerol Monica COLIBRIS EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 25:07:44
6th Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez Adrià Del Valle Puig Ge BCTEAM EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 25:23:39
7th Eduard Corominas Rosiñol Elena Vila Gomez Albert G WERUN TEAM EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 25:28:01
8th Xavi Coma Gerard Vallés Oscar Rodriguez Jordi Rier TEAM GARMIN EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 26:39:47
9th Jordi Chamorro Rodriguez Elisabet Mata Txell Llina CEC 2 EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 26:48:46
10th Manel Nieto Romero Edward Meulenkamp Manel Samper GLOBALTRAINER TRAIL TEAM EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 27:20:56
11th Alfonso Aguilera García Begoña Del Salto Izquierdo RUNNERS DEBAMA PARETS EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 28:46:17
12th Lluis Lleida Feixas Daniel González Doménech Judit CAM PARETS EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 28:52:43
13th Toni Martínez Martínez Veronica Carrasco Fernandez BCNTRAILRUNNERS EQUIPO DE 8 / MIXTO 29:35:41

SOLO

Splits

Pos Name Team Class Time Manual Adj
dnf Enric Altayó Viñals FINISHER SOLO
dnf Juan Carlos Martinez Guiot KILÓMETROS SOLIDARIOS – AUTISMO FAMILIAR SOLO
dnf Raul Romero Gomez BCN TRAIL RUNNERS SOLO SOLO
dnf Juan Zapata AURUN TEAM SOLO