Splits – Equips de 4

Split times per EQUIPS DE 4

…torna a l’inici

Pos Nom Classe Temps (S1) Inici 1 (31) BAGA Final 2 (32) BAGA Inici 3 (33) VALLCEBRE Final 4 (34) VALLCEBRE Inici 5 (35) AVIA Final 6 (36) AVIA Inici 7 (37) PUIG REIG Final 8 (38) PUIG REIG Inici 9 (41) SALLENT Final 10 (42) SALLENT Inici 11 (43) MONISTROL DE CALDERS Final 12 (44) MONISTROL DE CALDERS Inici 13 (45) MATADEPERA Final 14 (46) MATADEPERA Inici (F1) SANT CUGAT Final
1st Pau Zamora Perez Yeray Duran Lopez Gerard Morales
BUFF PRO TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 17:51:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:18:35 (2nd)
02:18:35 (2nd)
02:18:46 (2nd)
00:00:11 (4th=)
04:01:07 (1st)

01:42:21 (1st)

04:01:17 (1st)

00:00:10 (4th)

07:18:39 (1st)

03:17:22 (1st)

07:18:47 (1st)

00:00:08 (2nd=)

08:57:52 (1st)

01:39:05 (1st)

08:58:09 (1st)

00:00:17 (13th=)

10:50:56 (1st)

01:52:47 (2nd)

—– 12:52:13
—–
12:52:23
00:00:10 (2nd=)
16:08:06
03:15:43 (2nd)
16:08:22
00:00:16 (14th=)
17:51:20
01:42:58 (1st)
2nd Tomás López Castellanos Miguel Angel González Cano
PRIVYLIFE BY ÀCCURA RUNNING
EQUIPO DE 4 19:09:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:16:08 (1st)

02:16:08 (1st)

02:16:24 (1st)

00:00:16 (6th=)

04:07:11 (2nd)
01:50:47 (3rd)
04:07:19 (2nd)
00:00:08 (1st)
07:36:51 (2nd)
03:29:32 (3rd)
07:36:59 (2nd)
00:00:08 (2nd=)
09:43:41 (2nd)
02:06:42 (10th)
09:43:49 (2nd)
00:00:08 (2nd)
11:36:22 (2nd)
01:52:33 (1st)
11:36:27 (1st)

00:00:05 (1st)

13:50:01 (1st)

02:13:34 (2nd)

13:50:14 (1st)

00:00:13 (4th=)

16:58:30 (1st)

03:08:16 (1st)

16:58:37 (1st)

00:00:07 (3rd=)

19:09:56 (1st)

02:11:19 (14th)

3rd Jordi Arguisuelas Moral Adria Prat Sendra Marc Gar
FLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2 TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 19:41:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:35:12 (3rd)
02:35:12 (3rd)
02:35:21 (3rd)
00:00:09 (1st=)
04:28:01 (3rd)
01:52:40 (4th)
04:28:10 (3rd)
00:00:09 (2nd=)
07:53:22 (3rd)
03:25:12 (2nd)
07:53:29 (3rd)
00:00:07 (1st)
09:47:26 (3rd)
01:53:57 (3rd)
09:47:49 (3rd)
00:00:23 (17th)
11:48:06 (3rd)
02:00:17 (3rd)
11:48:15 (2nd)
00:00:09 (3rd=)
14:16:47 (2nd)
02:28:32 (5th)
14:16:57 (2nd)
00:00:10 (2nd=)
17:51:07 (2nd)
03:34:10 (3rd)
17:51:14 (2nd)
00:00:07 (3rd=)
19:41:00 (2nd)
01:49:46 (5th)
4th Jaume Nogués Llorens Albert Vilardell Graells Miqu
RATES BUFADORES
EQUIPO DE 4 19:55:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
—– 02:43:39
—–
04:28:52
01:45:13 (2nd)
04:29:06
00:00:14 (10th)
08:18:12
03:49:06 (7th)
08:18:32
00:00:20 (18th=)
10:07:18
01:48:46 (2nd)
10:07:28
00:00:10 (5th=)
12:13:49
02:06:21 (4th)
12:13:59
00:00:10 (5th)
14:20:00
02:06:01 (1st)
14:20:18
00:00:18 (7th)
18:02:29
03:42:11 (5th)
18:02:40
00:00:11 (9th=)
19:55:36
01:52:56 (7th)
5th Santi Perez Gutierrez Josep Mª Alonso Marc Gutes L
MATADEPERA TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 21:42:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:48:18 (5th)
02:48:18 (5th)
02:48:27 (5th)
00:00:09 (1st=)
05:06:53 (6th)
02:18:26 (11th)
05:07:05 (6th)
00:00:12 (6th=)
09:02:16 (5th)
03:55:11 (9th)
09:02:33 (5th)
00:00:17 (15th=)
11:00:05 (4th)
01:57:32 (5th)
11:00:14 (4th)
00:00:09 (3rd=)
—– 13:11:43
—–
15:48:50
02:37:07 (7th)
15:49:17
00:00:27 (9th)
19:48:16
03:58:59 (6th)
19:48:36
00:00:20 (19th)
21:42:25
01:53:49 (8th)
6th Xavi Coll Quintana Eduard Martinell Vidal Pep Mola
TEAM PALEO-RONHILL
EQUIPO DE 4 22:31:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:52:56 (6th)
02:52:56 (6th)
02:53:07 (6th)
00:00:11 (4th=)
04:57:14 (4th)
02:04:07 (5th)
04:57:33 (4th)
00:00:19 (12th)
09:10:15 (7th)
04:12:42 (14th)
09:10:23 (7th)
00:00:08 (2nd=)
11:08:18 (5th)
01:57:55 (6th)
11:08:57 (5th)
00:00:39 (23rd)
13:30:24 (5th)
02:21:27 (11th)
13:31:17 (4th)
00:00:53 (28th)
16:39:25 (6th)
03:08:08 (17th)
16:40:07 (5th)
00:00:42 (18th=)
20:46:03 (5th)
04:05:56 (9th)
20:46:20 (5th)
00:00:17 (17th)
22:31:20 (3rd)
01:45:00 (4th)
7th David de la Coba Alquezar Xavi Urgell Ferré Xavi R
PENEDESENCS
EQUIPO DE 4 22:35:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:28:54 (21st)
03:28:54 (21st)
03:29:13 (18th)
00:00:19 (9th=)
05:36:50 (11th)
02:07:37 (6th)
05:37:17 (11th)
00:00:27 (20th=)
09:38:07 (11th)
04:00:50 (12th)
09:38:15 (11th)
00:00:08 (2nd=)
11:40:31 (10th)
02:02:16 (9th)
11:40:46 (10th)
00:00:15 (12th)
14:08:03 (10th)
02:27:17 (17th)
14:08:14 (9th)
00:00:11 (6th)
16:26:50 (4th)
02:18:36 (3rd)
16:27:20 (4th)
00:00:30 (10th)
20:44:17 (3rd)
04:16:57 (14th)
20:44:33 (3rd)
00:00:16 (14th=)
22:35:30 (4th)
01:50:57 (6th)
8th Marc Sellarés Giménez David Florez Camprubí Sergi
COLLBAIX – CELLER EL MOLÍ
EQUIPO DE 4 23:02:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:57:37 (10th)
02:57:37 (10th)
02:57:53 (10th)
00:00:16 (6th=)
05:11:23 (8th)
02:13:30 (9th)
05:11:36 (8th)
00:00:13 (8th=)
09:03:42 (6th)
03:52:06 (8th)
09:03:58 (6th)
00:00:16 (13th=)
11:20:08 (7th)
02:16:10 (18th)
11:20:20 (7th)
00:00:12 (7th=)
13:33:01 (6th)
02:12:41 (8th)
13:33:24 (5th)
00:00:23 (12th=)
16:39:24 (5th)
03:06:00 (16th)
16:40:24 (6th)
00:01:00 (21st=)
20:45:57 (4th)
04:05:33 (8th)
20:46:07 (4th)
00:00:10 (8th)
23:02:08 (5th)
02:16:01 (15th)
9th Pep Montané Puig Arcadi Sala Torras Nis Mateu Boix
SALTAMARRADES
EQUIPO DE 4 23:06:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:55:41 (9th)
02:55:41 (9th)
02:56:09 (9th)
00:00:28 (18th)
05:07:31 (7th)
02:11:22 (7th)
05:07:56 (7th)
00:00:25 (16th=)
09:33:38 (10th)
04:25:42 (19th)
09:34:03 (10th)
00:00:25 (23rd)
11:34:02 (9th)
01:59:59 (7th)
11:34:16 (9th)
00:00:14 (10th=)
13:58:50 (8th)
02:24:34 (13th)
13:59:27 (7th)
00:00:37 (23rd=)
16:49:51 (7th)
02:50:24 (10th)
16:51:35 (7th)
00:01:44 (27th)
21:08:39 (6th)
04:17:04 (15th)
21:08:47 (6th)
00:00:08 (6th=)
23:06:18 (6th)
01:57:31 (9th)
10th Abel García Marín Juan Miguel Vacas Cubillas Pablo
TEAM BAGÀ TRAIL
EQUIPO DE 4 23:34:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:35:46 (25th)
03:35:46 (25th)
03:36:12 (24th)
00:00:26 (16th)
06:13:27 (22nd)
02:37:15 (23rd)
06:13:47 (21st)
00:00:20 (13th=)
09:52:59 (12th)
03:39:12 (5th)
09:53:08 (12th)
00:00:09 (8th)
12:01:48 (12th)
02:08:40 (11th)
12:01:57 (12th)
00:00:09 (3rd=)
14:38:21 (11th)
02:36:24 (25th)
14:38:46 (10th)
00:00:25 (14th)
17:12:57 (10th)
02:34:11 (6th)
17:13:12 (10th)
00:00:15 (6th)
21:29:47 (8th)
04:16:35 (13th)
21:29:53 (8th)
00:00:06 (1st=)
23:34:04 (7th)
02:04:11 (10th)
11th Jordi Dejuan Mora Sergi Garcia Fernandez Antonio S
BURRIAC RUNNERS
EQUIPO DE 4 23:54:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:54:13 (7th)
02:54:13 (7th)
02:54:32 (7th)
00:00:19 (9th=)
05:17:30 (10th)
02:22:58 (15th)
05:17:43 (10th)
00:00:13 (8th=)
09:00:11 (4th)
03:42:28 (6th)
09:00:33 (4th)
00:00:22 (21st)
11:10:43 (6th)
02:10:10 (13th)
11:10:56 (6th)
00:00:13 (9th)
13:18:52 (4th)
02:07:56 (6th)
13:19:20 (3rd)
00:00:28 (15th)
15:59:33 (3rd)
02:40:13 (8th)
16:08:24 (3rd)
00:08:51 (36th)
22:10:21 (10th)
06:01:57 (34th)
22:10:32 (10th)
00:00:11 (9th=)
23:54:33 (8th)
01:44:01 (3rd)
12th Sergi Méndez Borràs Carles Arocas Bonache Juanjo P
BAGÀ TEAM TRAIL
EQUIPO DE 4 23:58:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:47:51 (4th)
02:47:51 (4th)
02:48:01 (4th)
00:00:10 (3rd)
04:59:27 (5th)
02:11:26 (8th)
04:59:36 (5th)
00:00:09 (2nd=)
09:20:00 (9th)
04:20:24 (16th)
09:20:17 (9th)
00:00:17 (15th=)
11:55:22 (11th)
02:35:05 (27th)
11:55:28 (11th)
00:00:06 (1st)
14:03:23 (9th)
02:07:55 (5th)
14:03:31 (8th)
00:00:08 (2nd)
16:59:51 (9th)
02:56:20 (12th)
16:59:59 (9th)
00:00:08 (1st)
21:10:36 (7th)
04:10:37 (11th=)
21:10:49 (7th)
00:00:13 (12th)
23:58:04 (9th)
02:47:15 (25th)
13th Sergi Llanes Valls Josep Mitjans Niubó David Jorda
EQUIP JISCAT NOVELEC
EQUIPO DE 4 23:59:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:20:16 (13th)
03:20:16 (13th)
03:20:46 (13th)
00:00:30 (21st)
05:42:44 (12th)
02:21:58 (14th)
05:43:08 (12th)
00:00:24 (15th)
09:14:24 (8th)
03:31:16 (4th)
09:14:44 (8th)
00:00:20 (18th=)
11:28:49 (8th)
02:14:05 (15th)
11:29:13 (8th)
00:00:24 (18th)
13:55:27 (7th)
02:26:14 (15th)
13:55:46 (6th)
00:00:19 (9th)
16:51:06 (8th)
02:55:20 (11th)
16:51:44 (8th)
00:00:38 (16th)
22:15:09 (11th)
05:23:25 (30th)
22:15:38 (11th)
00:00:29 (24th)
23:59:10 (10th)
01:43:32 (2nd)
14th Pau Bosch Jimenez Javier Jimenez Villarin Eduard B
PEDRITXOS
EQUIPO DE 4 24:46:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:01:30 (34th)
04:01:30 (34th)
04:02:15 (34th)
00:00:45 (31st)
06:29:02 (27th)
02:26:47 (16th)
06:29:31 (26th)
00:00:29 (22nd=)
10:55:50 (22nd)
04:26:19 (20th)
10:56:03 (22nd)
00:00:13 (10th)
12:50:26 (14th)
01:54:23 (4th)
12:50:55 (14th)
00:00:29 (20th)
15:37:40 (18th)
02:46:45 (29th)
15:38:24 (17th)
00:00:44 (25th)
18:04:11 (11th)
02:25:47 (4th)
18:05:11 (11th)
00:01:00 (21st=)
22:08:14 (9th)
04:03:03 (7th)
22:08:22 (9th)
00:00:08 (6th=)
24:46:10 (11th)
02:37:48 (22nd)
15th David Bernardo Sabanes Carlos Luis Perelló Daniel
DOBLE CHOCO TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 24:52:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:28:40 (19th)
03:28:40 (19th)
03:29:54 (20th)
00:01:14 (35th)
06:00:30 (16th)
02:30:36 (17th)
06:01:27 (16th)
00:00:57 (33rd)
10:02:54 (13th)
04:01:27 (13th)
10:06:26 (13th)
00:03:32 (37th)
12:56:15 (18th)
02:49:49 (32nd)
12:57:12 (17th)
00:00:57 (29th)
15:20:38 (15th)
02:23:26 (12th)
15:21:47 (14th)
00:01:09 (31st)
18:19:36 (14th)
02:57:49 (14th)
18:21:19 (14th)
00:01:43 (25th=)
22:46:53 (12th)
04:25:34 (18th)
22:47:20 (12th)
00:00:27 (23rd)
24:52:04 (12th)
02:04:44 (13th)
16th Jordi Oller Roig David Oller Roig Carles Raimat Qu
AVANNUBO
EQUIPO DE 4 25:22:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:54:30 (8th)
02:54:30 (8th)
02:55:02 (8th)
00:00:32 (22nd)
05:15:06 (9th)
02:20:04 (13th)
05:16:18 (9th)
00:01:12 (34th)
10:24:20 (16th)
05:08:02 (30th)
10:24:37 (16th)
00:00:17 (15th=)
12:42:13 (13th)
02:17:36 (20th)
12:42:30 (13th)
00:00:17 (13th=)
14:56:30 (12th)
02:14:00 (9th)
14:57:06 (11th)
00:00:36 (21st=)
18:19:23 (13th)
03:22:17 (22nd)
18:19:56 (13th)
00:00:33 (12th)
23:04:55 (14th)
04:44:59 (22nd)
23:05:09 (14th)
00:00:14 (13th)
25:22:11 (13th)
02:17:02 (16th)
17th Ramon Medina Esparza Manuel Martin Jimenez Gerard
MONBIKER
EQUIPO DE 4 25:40:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:26:00 (17th)
03:26:00 (17th)
03:26:33 (16th)
00:00:33 (23rd=)
06:07:55 (18th)
02:41:22 (24th)
06:12:19 (19th)
00:04:24 (38th)
11:07:55 (24th)
04:55:36 (27th)
11:08:38 (24th)
00:00:43 (29th)
13:25:47 (22nd)
02:17:09 (19th)
13:26:20 (21st)
00:00:33 (21st)
16:00:11 (20th)
02:33:51 (23rd)
16:00:47 (19th)
00:00:36 (21st=)
19:53:14 (20th)
03:52:27 (34th)
19:53:56 (20th)
00:00:42 (18th=)
23:34:56 (17th)
03:41:00 (4th)
23:35:50 (17th)
00:00:54 (28th=)
25:40:10 (14th)
02:04:20 (12th)
18th Juan Manuel Tavares MorenoJoel Sanchis GallegosJor
TEAM ESPUÑA
EQUIPO DE 4 26:00:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:37:09 (26th)
03:37:09 (26th)
03:37:27 (25th)
00:00:18 (8th)
05:54:23 (15th)
02:16:56 (10th)
05:54:52 (15th)
00:00:29 (22nd=)
10:19:44 (15th)
04:24:52 (18th)
10:20:11 (15th)
00:00:27 (24th)
12:50:36 (15th)
02:30:25 (26th)
12:50:56 (15th)
00:00:20 (15th=)
15:17:49 (13th)
02:26:53 (16th)
15:20:44 (13th)
00:02:55 (33rd)
18:06:59 (12th)
02:46:15 (9th)
18:15:57 (12th)
00:08:58 (37th)
23:17:03 (15th)
05:01:06 (25th)
23:17:22 (15th)
00:00:19 (18th)
26:00:59 (15th)
02:43:37 (24th)
19th Ramon Lopez Ibañez Javier Sanjuan Fernandez Toni Q
CF VILADECAVALLS
EQUIPO DE 4 26:08:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:09:23 (11th)
03:09:23 (11th)
03:09:52 (11th)
00:00:29 (19th=)
05:43:52 (13th)
02:34:00 (21st)
05:44:04 (13th)
00:00:12 (6th=)
10:44:34 (19th)
05:00:30 (29th)
10:44:50 (19th)
00:00:16 (13th=)
13:55:45 (25th)
03:10:55 (37th)
13:57:04 (24th)
00:01:19 (35th)
16:06:23 (21st)
02:09:19 (7th)
16:07:15 (20th)
00:00:52 (27th)
19:04:44 (17th)
02:57:29 (13th)
19:10:45 (18th)
00:06:01 (34th)
24:03:21 (19th)
04:52:36 (23rd)
24:04:35 (19th)
00:01:14 (30th)
26:08:50 (16th)
02:04:15 (11th)
20th Toni Jurado Martín Carles Vidal Ramos Josep Maria
VACARISSESCORRE
EQUIPO DE 4 26:12:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:23:29 (16th)
03:23:29 (16th)
03:23:49 (15th)
00:00:20 (11th)
06:13:04 (21st)
02:49:15 (27th=)
06:13:30 (20th)
00:00:26 (18th=)
10:34:32 (17th)
04:21:02 (17th)
10:34:47 (17th)
00:00:15 (12th)
12:54:04 (16th)
02:19:17 (22nd)
12:54:16 (16th)
00:00:12 (7th=)
15:26:01 (16th)
02:31:45 (20th)
15:27:51 (15th)
00:01:50 (32nd)
18:39:16 (15th)
03:11:25 (20th)
18:39:56 (16th)
00:00:40 (17th)
23:04:38 (13th)
04:24:42 (17th)
23:04:45 (13th)
00:00:07 (3rd=)
26:12:04 (17th)
03:07:19 (32nd)
21st Francesc Carpena Monroy Sergi Anievas Tarré Paco D
SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 26:15:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:35:25 (24th)
03:35:25 (24th)
03:36:11 (23rd)
00:00:46 (32nd)
06:09:02 (20th)
02:32:51 (20th)
06:09:31 (18th)
00:00:29 (22nd=)
10:42:20 (18th)
04:32:49 (21st)
10:42:50 (18th)
00:00:30 (25th=)
13:08:30 (20th)
02:25:40 (24th)
13:09:13 (19th)
00:00:43 (26th)
15:37:16 (17th)
02:28:03 (18th)
15:37:53 (16th)
00:00:37 (23rd=)
18:39:20 (16th)
03:01:27 (15th)
18:39:54 (15th)
00:00:34 (13th)
23:39:10 (18th)
04:59:16 (24th)
23:39:26 (18th)
00:00:16 (14th=)
26:15:37 (18th)
02:36:11 (21st)
22nd Marc Payola Palomera Marc Serra Vidal Jonathan Cre
ALLBELONG
EQUIPO DE 4 26:20:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:29:37 (22nd)
03:29:37 (22nd)
03:30:04 (21st)
00:00:27 (17th)
05:48:37 (14th)
02:18:33 (12th)
05:49:04 (14th)
00:00:27 (20th=)
10:45:30 (20th)
04:56:26 (28th)
10:45:38 (20th)
00:00:08 (2nd=)
12:59:31 (19th)
02:13:53 (14th)
12:59:45 (18th)
00:00:14 (10th=)
15:17:53 (14th)
02:18:08 (10th)
15:18:10 (12th)
00:00:17 (8th)
19:18:10 (19th)
04:00:00 (35th)
19:18:46 (19th)
00:00:36 (15th)
23:25:33 (16th)
04:06:47 (10th)
23:25:55 (16th)
00:00:22 (21st)
26:20:18 (19th)
02:54:23 (30th)
23rd Josep March Claret David Castilla García Ricard Fe
TEENAGERS RUN&FUN
EQUIPO DE 4 26:46:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:18:35 (12th)
03:18:35 (12th)
03:18:58 (12th)
00:00:23 (13th)
06:04:32 (17th)
02:45:34 (26th)
06:04:49 (17th)
00:00:17 (11th)
10:54:33 (21st)
04:49:44 (24th)
10:55:19 (21st)
00:00:46 (31st)
13:16:59 (21st)
02:21:40 (23rd)
13:17:24 (20th)
00:00:25 (19th)
15:50:38 (19th)
02:33:14 (22nd)
15:50:47 (18th)
00:00:09 (3rd=)
19:04:46 (18th)
03:13:59 (21st)
19:08:56 (17th)
00:04:10 (33rd)
24:14:54 (21st)
05:05:58 (27th)
24:15:31 (21st)
00:00:37 (26th)
26:46:46 (20th)
02:31:15 (20th)
24th Alex Lopez Sanchez Pere Perez Arenas Antonio Carre
AETT-CME
EQUIPO DE 4 27:03:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:21:41 (14th)
03:21:41 (14th)
03:22:30 (14th)
00:00:49 (33rd)
06:21:40 (25th)
02:59:10 (32nd)
06:23:34 (24th)
00:01:54 (35th)
11:37:11 (28th)
05:13:37 (32nd)
11:38:14 (28th)
00:01:03 (33rd)
13:57:09 (26th)
02:18:55 (21st)
13:58:11 (25th)
00:01:02 (31st)
16:23:18 (23rd)
02:25:07 (14th)
16:24:14 (22nd)
00:00:56 (29th)
19:59:21 (22nd)
03:35:07 (30th)
19:59:56 (22nd)
00:00:35 (14th)
24:10:33 (20th)
04:10:37 (11th=)
24:10:57 (20th)
00:00:24 (22nd)
27:03:35 (21st)
02:52:38 (29th)
25th Albert Valls Marroquí Dani Carull Delgado Albert G
TRAIL UES SABADELL B
EQUIPO DE 4 27:17:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:01 (18th)
03:27:01 (18th)
03:27:30 (17th)
00:00:29 (19th=)
06:43:25 (28th)
03:15:55 (36th)
06:44:20 (27th)
00:00:55 (32nd)
11:37:07 (27th)
04:52:47 (26th)
11:37:47 (27th)
00:00:40 (28th)
13:38:58 (23rd)
02:01:11 (8th)
13:39:18 (22nd)
00:00:20 (15th=)
16:10:30 (22nd)
02:31:12 (19th)
16:11:01 (21st)
00:00:31 (18th)
19:58:25 (21st)
03:47:24 (33rd)
19:59:27 (21st)
00:01:02 (23rd)
24:27:25 (22nd)
04:27:58 (19th)
24:29:24 (22nd)
00:01:59 (31st)
27:17:37 (22nd)
02:48:13 (27th)
26th Ramon Celma Cercadillo Jose Antonio Peralvarez Már
BESTIAS TRAIL
EQUIPO DE 4 27:48:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:04:51 (35th)
04:04:51 (35th)
04:06:00 (35th)
00:01:09 (34th)
07:22:19 (37th)
03:16:19 (37th)
07:23:11 (35th)
00:00:52 (31st)
11:22:22 (26th)
03:59:11 (11th)
11:24:46 (26th)
00:02:24 (36th)
13:52:34 (24th)
02:27:48 (25th)
13:54:05 (23rd)
00:01:31 (36th)
16:29:37 (24th)
02:35:32 (24th)
16:30:06 (23rd)
00:00:29 (16th=)
20:02:19 (23rd)
03:32:13 (29th)
20:03:08 (23rd)
00:00:49 (20th)
24:36:42 (23rd)
04:33:34 (20th)
25:00:37 (23rd)
00:23:55 (35th)
27:48:46 (23rd)
02:48:09 (26th)
27th Lluis Lleida Feixas Oriol Albero Fons Eduard Oltra
CAM PARETS 2
EQUIPO DE 4 28:27:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:00:00 (33rd)
04:00:00 (33rd)
04:00:22 (33rd)
00:00:22 (12th)
06:50:56 (30th)
02:50:34 (29th)
06:51:26 (29th)
00:00:30 (25th)
11:42:05 (29th)
04:50:39 (25th)
11:42:35 (29th)
00:00:30 (25th=)
14:19:43 (28th)
02:37:08 (29th)
14:20:28 (26th)
00:00:45 (27th)
17:07:03 (25th)
02:46:35 (28th)
17:07:25 (24th)
00:00:22 (11th)
20:16:03 (24th)
03:08:38 (18th)
20:19:57 (24th)
00:03:54 (32nd)
26:06:58 (25th)
05:47:01 (32nd)
26:07:19 (25th)
00:00:21 (20th)
28:27:29 (24th)
02:20:10 (17th)
28th Angel Alvarez Gazquez Victor Jesús Saa Nimo Eduard
ESCLATASANGS TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 28:38:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:53:30 (31st)
03:53:30 (31st)
03:54:06 (30th)
00:00:36 (26th)
06:49:09 (29th)
02:55:03 (30th)
06:49:20 (28th)
00:00:11 (5th)
11:06:20 (23rd)
04:17:00 (15th)
11:06:31 (23rd)
00:00:11 (9th)
14:04:56 (27th)
02:58:25 (33rd)
—– 16:48:45
—–
16:49:05
00:00:20 (10th)
20:17:56
03:28:51 (27th)
20:18:27
00:00:31 (11th)
25:43:01
05:24:34 (31st)
25:43:12
00:00:11 (9th=)
28:38:35
02:55:23 (31st)
29th Roger Torrent Arnau Jonathan Antoni Cierco Alberto
”LOS HOMBRES DE NAVI”
EQUIPO DE 4 28:41:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:13:57 (37th)
04:13:57 (37th)
04:21:36 (37th)
00:07:39 (37th)
07:06:12 (36th)
02:44:36 (25th)
07:09:29 (34th)
00:03:17 (37th)
11:55:28 (30th)
04:45:59 (23rd)
11:56:39 (30th)
00:01:11 (34th)
14:40:31 (30th)
02:43:52 (30th)
14:41:31 (28th)
00:01:00 (30th)
17:38:03 (26th)
02:56:32 (31st)
17:41:37 (25th)
00:03:34 (34th)
21:05:39 (26th)
03:24:02 (25th)
21:05:59 (26th)
00:00:20 (8th)
25:50:04 (24th)
04:44:05 (21st)
25:50:38 (24th)
00:00:34 (25th)
28:41:57 (25th)
02:51:19 (28th)
30th Sergio de Juan Papasey Jordi Pelay Guinjoan Igor A
GARMIN TRAIL GRANOLLERS
EQUIPO DE 4 28:42:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– 28:42:00
—–
31st Sergi Reig Quiroga Pablo Calleja David Toribio Fer
SUAN GT2017
EQUIPO DE 4 28:57:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:10 (23rd)
03:33:10 (23rd)
03:33:45 (22nd)
00:00:35 (25th)
06:09:00 (19th)
02:35:15 (22nd)
—– 10:54:54
—–
10:55:02
00:00:08 (2nd=)
13:55:19
03:00:17 (34th)
13:55:29
00:00:10 (5th=)
16:48:34
02:53:05 (30th)
16:48:50
00:00:16 (7th)
20:17:24
03:28:34 (26th)
20:17:37
00:00:13 (4th=)
26:27:12
06:09:35 (35th)
26:27:18
00:00:06 (1st=)
28:57:44
02:30:26 (19th)
32nd Manel Berbel Acosta Josep Faura Alberti Patric Val
TEAM GENERACIÓ 60’S TRAIL
EQUIPO DE 4 29:05:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:59:23 (32nd)
03:59:23 (32nd)
04:00:02 (32nd)
00:00:39 (28th=)
06:59:59 (33rd)
02:59:57 (33rd)
07:00:25 (31st)
00:00:26 (18th=)
12:19:07 (31st)
05:18:42 (34th)
12:19:45 (31st)
00:00:38 (27th)
15:04:46 (31st)
02:45:01 (31st)
15:05:23 (29th)
00:00:37 (22nd)
17:42:11 (27th)
02:36:48 (26th)
17:46:19 (26th)
00:04:08 (35th)
20:56:57 (25th)
03:10:38 (19th)
21:05:02 (25th)
00:08:05 (35th)
26:15:02 (26th)
05:10:00 (28th)
—– 29:05:28
—–
33rd Roger Banque Alexis Segarra Urios Francesc Serrano
MITIC HALF ALTRIMAN
EQUIPO DE 4 29:52:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:28:50 (20th)
03:28:50 (20th)
03:29:15 (19th)
00:00:25 (15th)
06:25:47 (26th)
02:56:32 (31st)
06:26:27 (25th)
00:00:40 (28th)
11:08:00 (25th)
04:41:33 (22nd)
11:08:44 (25th)
00:00:44 (30th)
14:27:17 (29th)
03:18:33 (38th)
14:28:35 (27th)
00:01:18 (34th)
17:46:10 (28th)
03:17:35 (34th)
17:47:08 (27th)
00:00:58 (30th)
22:17:02 (28th)
04:29:54 (37th)
22:19:11 (28th)
00:02:09 (28th)
27:24:30 (28th)
05:05:19 (26th)
27:25:16 (26th)
00:00:46 (27th)
29:52:26 (26th)
02:27:10 (18th)
34th Ted Meulenkamp Manel Nieto Romero Manel Samper Par
GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 30:24:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:38:02 (40th)
04:38:02 (40th)
04:38:35 (40th)
00:00:33 (23rd=)
08:26:31 (38th)
03:47:56 (39th)
08:27:13 (36th)
00:00:42 (29th=)
13:38:25 (33rd)
05:11:12 (31st)
13:40:04 (33rd)
00:01:39 (35th)
15:49:30 (32nd)
02:09:26 (12th)
15:50:25 (30th)
00:00:55 (28th)
18:48:47 (30th)
02:58:22 (32nd)
18:49:20 (29th)
00:00:33 (19th)
22:27:02 (29th)
03:37:42 (32nd)
22:28:13 (29th)
00:01:11 (24th)
27:42:31 (29th)
05:14:18 (29th)
27:44:37 (27th)
00:02:06 (32nd)
30:24:13 (27th)
02:39:36 (23rd)
35th Jordi Andreu Exposito Carles Salom Torres Gerard F
RUN OR DEAD
EQUIPO DE 4 30:58:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:22:15 (15th)
03:22:15 (15th)
03:42:12 (26th)
00:19:57 (40th)
07:00:51 (34th)
03:18:39 (38th)
07:03:34 (32nd)
00:02:43 (36th)
12:36:14 (32nd)
05:32:40 (35th)
12:55:34 (32nd)
00:19:20 (38th)
16:18:03 (34th)
03:22:29 (39th)
16:22:52 (32nd)
00:04:49 (37th)
19:00:21 (31st)
02:37:29 (27th)
19:10:32 (30th)
00:10:11 (36th)
22:47:55 (30th)
03:37:23 (31st)
22:49:38 (30th)
00:01:43 (25th=)
27:13:20 (27th)
04:23:42 (16th)
27:48:11 (28th)
00:34:51 (36th)
30:58:31 (28th)
03:10:20 (33rd)
36th Daniel Freire Benetka Arnau Soler Arumi Oriol Puig
LAUTAS PROTEAM
EQUIPO DE 4 31:31:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:52:47 (29th)
03:52:47 (29th)
03:53:25 (29th)
00:00:38 (27th)
07:06:10 (35th)
03:12:45 (35th)
07:06:45 (33rd)
00:00:35 (27th)
13:52:26 (35th)
06:45:41 (36th)
13:52:40 (35th)
00:00:14 (11th)
16:07:50 (33rd)
02:15:10 (17th)
16:08:53 (31st)
00:01:03 (32nd)
18:41:52 (29th)
02:32:59 (21st)
18:42:39 (28th)
00:00:47 (26th)
22:13:31 (27th)
03:30:52 (28th)
22:16:32 (27th)
00:03:01 (29th)
28:12:22 (30th)
05:55:50 (33rd)
28:13:16 (29th)
00:00:54 (28th=)
31:31:17 (29th)
03:18:01 (34th)
37th Francisco Jose Moreno Morales Lluís Franch Ernánde
ELS OSSOS
EQUIPO DE 4 33:25:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:20:06 (38th)
04:20:06 (38th)
04:31:01 (38th)
00:10:55 (39th)
08:27:24 (39th)
03:56:23 (41st)
08:28:06 (37th)
00:00:42 (29th=)
13:46:19 (34th)
05:18:13 (33rd)
13:47:20 (34th)
00:01:01 (32nd)
16:48:34 (35th)
03:01:14 (36th)
16:49:16 (33rd)
00:00:42 (25th)
20:07:32 (33rd)
03:18:16 (35th)
20:08:06 (32nd)
00:00:34 (20th)
23:30:44 (31st)
03:22:38 (24th)
23:33:50 (31st)
00:03:06 (30th)
29:48:53 (31st)
06:15:03 (37th)
30:00:54 (30th)
00:12:01 (33rd)
33:25:04 (30th)
03:24:10 (35th=)
38th Josep Giralt Torres Jordi Vilajosana Amat Toni Pas
CAVALLS
EQUIPO DE 4 33:25:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:20:17 (39th)
04:20:17 (39th)
04:31:08 (39th)
00:10:51 (38th)
08:27:29 (40th)
03:56:21 (40th)
—– 13:11:42
—–
13:47:22
00:35:40 (39th)
16:48:31
03:01:09 (35th)
16:49:12
00:00:41 (24th)
20:07:54
03:18:42 (36th)
20:08:23
00:00:29 (16th=)
23:30:41
03:22:18 (23rd)
23:34:08
00:03:27 (31st)
29:48:41
06:14:33 (36th)
30:00:57
00:12:16 (34th)
33:25:07
03:24:10 (35th=)
dnf Xavier Ruiz Peña Jose Herrero Corbalán Ramón Casal
RUNCERCLATS 1
EQUIPO DE 4 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:48:24 (27th)
03:48:24 (27th)
03:49:06 (27th)
00:00:42 (30th)
06:19:44 (23rd)
02:30:38 (18th)
06:20:09 (22nd)
00:00:25 (16th=)
10:17:12 (14th)
03:57:03 (10th)
10:17:35 (14th)
00:00:23 (22nd)
12:54:28 (17th)
02:36:53 (28th)
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Alex Pintanel Martí Marc Cornet Plana Javi Veliz M
GOL-MEDIAPRO
EQUIPO DE 4 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:53:10 (30th)
03:53:10 (30th)
03:54:43 (31st)
00:01:33 (36th)
06:54:54 (31st)
03:00:11 (34th)
—– 13:03:58
—–
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Marc Soriano Rué Gerard Manyanet López Albert Roig
EFECTO DORSAL
EQUIPO DE 4 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:06:04 (36th)
04:06:04 (36th)
04:06:28 (36th)
00:00:24 (14th)
06:55:43 (32nd)
02:49:15 (27th=)
06:56:03 (30th)
00:00:20 (13th=)
14:39:13 (36th)
07:43:10 (37th)
14:39:34 (36th)
00:00:21 (20th)
16:53:56 (36th)
02:14:22 (16th)
16:55:03 (34th)
00:01:07 (33rd)
20:05:48 (32nd)
03:10:45 (33rd)
20:06:11 (31st)
00:00:23 (12th=)
24:34:09 (32nd)
04:27:58 (36th)
—– —– —– —–
dnf Enric Oltra Suñe Andreu Garcia Pueyo Bernat Casals
RUNCERCLATS 2
EQUIPO DE 4 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:48:28 (28th)
03:48:28 (28th)
03:49:07 (28th)
00:00:39 (28th=)
06:19:47 (24th)
02:30:40 (19th)
06:20:21 (23rd)
00:00:34 (26th)
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–