Splits – Mixte

Split times per MIXTE

…torna a l’inici

Pos Nom Classe Temps (S1) Inici 1 (31) BAGA Final 2 (32) BAGA Inici 3 (33) VALLCEBRE Final 4 (34) VALLCEBRE Inici 5 (35) AVIA Final 6 (36) AVIA Inici 7 (37) PUIG REIG Final 8 (38) PUIG REIG Inici 9 (41) SALLENT Final 10 (42) SALLENT Inici 11 (43) MONISTROL DE CALDERS Final 12 (44) MONISTROL DE CALDERS Inici 13 (45) MATADEPERA Final 14 (46) MATADEPERA Inici (F1) SANT CUGAT Final
1st Toni Pallares Grima Rafa Garcia Sanchez Miguel Ang
ULTRATARATS MC3ESPORTS
MIXTO 20:56:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:56:37 (5th)
02:56:37 (5th)
02:56:51 (5th)
00:00:14 (4th=)
04:52:52 (1st)

01:56:01 (1st)

04:53:03 (1st)

00:00:11 (1st=)

08:29:48 (1st)

03:36:45 (2nd)

08:30:00 (1st)

00:00:12 (5th=)

10:26:13 (1st)

01:56:13 (2nd)

10:26:26 (1st)

00:00:13 (5th)

12:38:54 (1st)

02:12:28 (4th)

12:39:02 (1st)

00:00:08 (2nd)

15:28:21 (1st)

02:49:19 (4th)

15:28:29 (1st)

00:00:08 (2nd)

19:06:24 (1st)

03:37:55 (2nd)

19:06:36 (1st)

00:00:12 (8th)

20:56:54 (1st)

01:50:18 (3rd)

2nd Dana Solari Lopez Carlos Mantero Martinez Xavier A
JUST 4 FUN
MIXTO 21:22:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:47:35 (1st)

02:47:35 (1st)

02:47:46 (1st)

00:00:11 (1st=)

06:31:54 (16th)
03:44:08 (18th)
06:38:07 (16th)
00:06:13 (25th)
09:52:09 (8th)
03:14:02 (1st)
09:52:16 (8th)
00:00:07 (2nd=)
11:41:27 (4th)
01:49:11 (1st)
11:41:33 (4th)
00:00:06 (1st)
13:46:32 (3rd)
02:04:59 (1st)
13:46:42 (3rd)
00:00:10 (3rd)
16:03:17 (2nd)
02:16:35 (1st)
16:03:23 (2nd)
00:00:06 (1st)
19:27:32 (2nd)
03:24:09 (1st)
19:27:39 (2nd)
00:00:07 (1st=)
21:22:33 (2nd)
01:54:54 (5th)
3rd Yago Breijo Martinez Luis Ramos Vale Veronica Bugl
NORTHWEST ADVENTURE
MIXTO 22:34:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:04:31 (10th)
03:04:31 (10th)
03:04:50 (10th)
00:00:19 (8th)
05:25:54 (5th)
02:21:04 (5th)
05:26:13 (5th)
00:00:19 (13th)
09:11:30 (3rd)
03:45:17 (3rd)
09:11:43 (3rd)
00:00:13 (10th)
11:18:01 (3rd)
02:06:18 (4th)
11:18:41 (3rd)
00:00:40 (14th)
13:33:44 (2nd)
02:15:03 (5th)
13:34:38 (2nd)
00:00:54 (18th)
16:12:16 (3rd)
02:37:38 (2nd)
16:13:54 (3rd)
00:01:38 (14th)
20:41:43 (3rd)
04:27:49 (8th)
20:41:59 (3rd)
00:00:16 (10th)
22:34:26 (3rd)
01:52:27 (4th)
4th Toni Cañellas Moreno Núria Hospital Ramon Sergi Ca
GIN TÒNIC TEAM
MIXTO 23:11:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:50:47 (3rd)
02:50:47 (3rd)
02:51:01 (3rd)
00:00:14 (4th=)
05:20:15 (4th)
02:29:14 (9th)
05:20:29 (4th)
00:00:14 (5th=)
10:11:26 (12th)
04:50:57 (14th)
10:11:38 (12th)
00:00:12 (5th=)
12:12:00 (9th)
02:00:22 (3rd)
12:12:19 (9th)
00:00:19 (8th=)
14:22:29 (6th)
02:10:10 (3rd)
14:23:18 (6th)
00:00:49 (15th)
17:12:51 (5th)
02:49:33 (5th)
17:13:10 (5th)
00:00:19 (4th=)
21:21:13 (6th)
04:08:03 (4th)
21:21:23 (6th)
00:00:10 (4th=)
23:11:21 (4th)
01:49:58 (2nd)
5th Sergio Lopez Gomez Montse Torné Gabarrós Miguel An
SPORT FITNESS TEAM
MIXTO 23:30:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:51:05 (4th)
02:51:05 (4th)
02:51:31 (4th)
00:00:26 (13th=)
05:19:03 (3rd)
02:27:32 (7th)
05:19:15 (3rd)
00:00:12 (4th)
09:17:57 (4th)
03:58:42 (6th)
09:18:12 (4th)
00:00:15 (11th)
11:43:34 (5th)
02:25:22 (16th)
11:43:48 (5th)
00:00:14 (6th)
14:03:27 (5th)
02:19:39 (7th)
14:03:45 (5th)
00:00:18 (6th)
16:52:35 (4th)
02:48:50 (3rd)
16:52:54 (4th)
00:00:19 (4th=)
21:08:32 (4th)
04:15:38 (7th)
21:08:39 (4th)
00:00:07 (1st=)
23:30:03 (5th)
02:21:24 (11th)
6th Francisco Javier Baquerizas Rodas Jose Luis Carras
CON DOS BIDONES TEAM
MIXTO 23:41:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:27:25 (12th)
03:27:25 (12th)
03:27:51 (12th)
00:00:26 (13th=)
05:48:41 (11th)
02:20:50 (4th)
05:49:09 (11th)
00:00:28 (20th=)
09:49:55 (7th)
04:00:46 (7th)
09:50:07 (7th)
00:00:12 (5th=)
12:14:33 (10th)
02:24:26 (15th)
12:14:44 (10th)
00:00:11 (4th)
14:30:50 (8th)
02:16:06 (6th)
14:30:57 (8th)
00:00:07 (1st)
17:27:15 (7th)
02:56:18 (6th)
17:32:30 (7th)
00:05:15 (17th)
21:20:09 (5th)
03:47:39 (3rd)
21:20:19 (5th)
00:00:10 (4th=)
23:41:42 (6th)
02:21:23 (10th)
7th David Vicente Panadero Miguel Ángel López Gallego
ULTRA PARETANS
MIXTO 23:51:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:56:45 (6th)
02:56:45 (6th)
02:57:03 (6th)
00:00:18 (7th)
05:18:43 (2nd)
02:21:40 (6th)
05:18:58 (2nd)
00:00:15 (7th=)
09:04:37 (2nd)
03:45:39 (4th)
09:05:59 (2nd)
00:01:22 (23rd)
11:14:18 (2nd)
02:08:19 (5th)
11:18:09 (2nd)
00:03:51 (19th)
14:01:31 (4th)
02:43:22 (14th)
14:03:18 (4th)
00:01:47 (20th)
17:26:27 (6th)
03:23:09 (13th)
17:26:57 (6th)
00:00:30 (9th)
22:01:44 (7th)
04:34:47 (9th)
22:03:08 (7th)
00:01:24 (15th)
23:51:38 (7th)
01:48:30 (1st)
8th Màrius Gorchs Font Rosa M Besora Prat Anna Vilà Be
SET DE CÓRRER
MIXTO 24:27:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:50:21 (2nd)
02:50:21 (2nd)
02:50:42 (2nd)
00:00:21 (10th)
05:39:02 (8th)
02:48:20 (14th)
05:39:13 (8th)
00:00:11 (1st=)
09:47:39 (6th)
04:08:26 (9th)
09:47:46 (6th)
00:00:07 (2nd=)
12:06:54 (7th)
02:19:08 (12th)
12:07:18 (7th)
00:00:24 (11th)
14:41:08 (10th)
02:33:50 (12th)
14:41:31 (10th)
00:00:23 (8th)
17:59:19 (9th)
03:17:48 (11th)
18:01:28 (10th)
00:02:09 (15th)
22:12:09 (8th)
04:10:41 (5th)
22:12:33 (8th)
00:00:24 (13th)
24:27:57 (8th)
02:15:24 (8th)
9th Lorena Renau Sanchez Mario Garcia Thierfeld Xavi M
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS AMAE
MIXTO 24:34:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:04:19 (9th)
03:04:19 (9th)
03:04:41 (9th)
00:00:22 (11th)
05:33:33 (7th)
02:28:52 (8th)
05:33:47 (7th)
00:00:14 (5th=)
09:57:20 (9th)
04:23:33 (10th)
09:57:40 (9th)
00:00:20 (15th)
12:09:18 (8th)
02:11:38 (6th)
12:09:33 (8th)
00:00:15 (7th)
14:33:00 (9th)
02:23:27 (9th)
14:33:25 (9th)
00:00:25 (9th)
17:33:47 (8th)
03:00:22 (7th)
17:34:21 (8th)
00:00:34 (11th)
22:23:48 (9th)
04:49:27 (12th)
22:23:58 (9th)
00:00:10 (4th=)
24:34:52 (9th)
02:10:54 (7th)
10th Ruben Esquerda Roldan Isaac Ortega Salesa Evaristo
PRINCESITAS-ASFALTACAMPOS
MIXTO 24:45:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:18:49 (11th)
03:18:49 (11th)
03:19:09 (11th)
00:00:20 (9th)
06:07:19 (13th)
02:48:10 (13th)
06:07:34 (12th)
00:00:15 (7th=)
10:04:34 (10th)
03:57:00 (5th)
10:04:59 (10th)
00:00:25 (19th)
12:16:46 (11th)
02:11:47 (7th)
12:17:37 (11th)
00:00:51 (18th)
15:06:17 (12th)
02:48:40 (15th)
15:06:32 (12th)
00:00:15 (5th)
18:23:04 (11th)
03:16:32 (9th)
18:23:37 (11th)
00:00:33 (10th)
22:35:33 (10th)
04:11:56 (6th)
22:35:48 (10th)
00:00:15 (9th)
24:45:47 (10th)
02:09:59 (6th)
11th Montse Galbany Fuste Nacho López Pérez Enrique Bol
FASTTERTRAIL
MIXTO 25:02:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:01:12 (7th)
03:01:12 (7th)
03:01:35 (7th)
00:00:23 (12th)
05:41:52 (9th)
02:40:17 (12th)
05:42:16 (9th)
00:00:24 (15th)
09:46:01 (5th)
04:03:45 (8th)
09:46:08 (5th)
00:00:07 (2nd=)
12:02:44 (6th)
02:16:36 (9th)
12:02:54 (6th)
00:00:10 (3rd)
14:26:25 (7th)
02:23:31 (10th)
14:26:38 (7th)
00:00:13 (4th)
17:59:26 (10th)
03:32:48 (15th)
17:59:47 (9th)
00:00:21 (6th)
22:45:18 (11th)
04:45:31 (11th)
22:46:58 (11th)
00:01:40 (16th)
25:02:56 (11th)
02:15:58 (9th)
12th Pilar Caixach Rius Xavier Arruebo Llobet Frederic
TRAIL UES SABADELL A
MIXTO 27:17:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:32:59 (15th)
03:32:59 (15th)
03:33:14 (15th)
00:00:15 (6th)
05:48:38 (10th)
02:15:24 (3rd)
05:49:03 (10th)
00:00:25 (16th=)
10:51:39 (13th)
05:02:36 (16th)
10:51:57 (13th)
00:00:18 (14th)
13:05:43 (13th)
02:13:46 (8th)
13:06:02 (13th)
00:00:19 (8th=)
15:55:55 (13th)
02:49:53 (18th)
15:56:36 (13th)
00:00:41 (14th)
19:14:19 (12th)
03:17:43 (10th)
19:15:42 (12th)
00:01:23 (13th)
24:32:33 (12th)
05:16:51 (14th)
24:32:41 (12th)
00:00:08 (3rd)
27:17:39 (12th)
02:44:58 (13th)
13th Anna Trullols Hernandez Carlos Gonzalez Lopez Albe
KALENJI TEAM TRAIL MATARÓ
MIXTO 29:17:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:37:51 (16th)
03:37:51 (16th)
03:38:28 (16th)
00:00:37 (16th)
06:17:59 (14th)
02:39:31 (11th)
06:18:26 (14th)
00:00:27 (19th)
11:39:09 (16th)
05:20:43 (21st)
11:39:32 (16th)
00:00:23 (17th=)
14:14:38 (16th)
02:35:06 (19th)
14:19:52 (16th)
00:05:14 (20th)
16:58:27 (15th)
02:38:35 (13th)
16:58:56 (15th)
00:00:29 (10th)
20:45:33 (15th)
03:46:37 (17th)
20:46:01 (15th)
00:00:28 (7th)
26:52:41 (15th)
06:06:40 (15th)
26:53:03 (15th)
00:00:22 (12th)
29:17:10 (13th)
02:24:07 (12th)
14th Carles Aliaga Marquet Marc Aliaga David Gemma Alia
BULL TEAM
MIXTO 29:17:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:31:01 (14th)
03:31:01 (14th)
03:31:45 (14th)
00:00:44 (19th)
06:25:49 (15th)
02:54:04 (15th)
06:26:04 (15th)
00:00:15 (7th=)
11:15:38 (15th)
04:49:34 (13th)
11:15:50 (15th)
00:00:12 (5th=)
13:58:40 (15th)
02:42:50 (20th)
13:59:26 (14th)
00:00:46 (15th=)
17:06:57 (16th)
03:07:31 (19th)
17:08:10 (16th)
00:01:13 (19th)
20:42:05 (14th)
03:33:55 (16th)
20:42:22 (14th)
00:00:17 (3rd)
25:52:59 (13th)
05:10:37 (13th)
25:53:17 (13th)
00:00:18 (11th)
29:17:32 (14th)
03:24:15 (17th)
15th Beatriz Guerrero López Diego Morillo Martín Aleix
CATATRACKS
MIXTO 29:18:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:01:30 (19th)
04:01:30 (19th)
04:02:13 (18th)
00:00:43 (18th)
07:14:18 (17th)
03:12:05 (17th)
07:14:36 (17th)
00:00:18 (12th)
11:54:53 (17th)
04:40:17 (12th)
11:55:09 (17th)
00:00:16 (12th=)
14:19:16 (17th)
02:24:07 (14th)
14:19:49 (15th)
00:00:33 (12th)
16:48:07 (14th)
02:28:18 (11th)
16:49:00 (14th)
00:00:53 (17th)
20:17:22 (13th)
03:28:22 (14th)
20:18:30 (13th)
00:01:08 (12th)
26:25:25 (14th)
06:06:55 (16th)
26:25:58 (14th)
00:00:33 (14th)
29:18:34 (15th)
02:52:36 (14th)
16th Marta Tellez Gabriel Alejandro Gómez Maynou Judith
PERSAS TEAM
MIXTO 30:07:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:03:53 (8th)
03:03:53 (8th)
03:04:04 (8th)
00:00:11 (1st=)
06:07:13 (12th)
03:03:09 (16th)
06:07:38 (13th)
00:00:25 (16th=)
11:07:16 (14th)
04:59:38 (15th)
11:07:32 (14th)
00:00:16 (12th=)
13:42:28 (14th)
02:34:56 (18th)
14:27:13 (17th)
00:44:45 (22nd)
18:16:57 (17th)
03:49:44 (22nd)
18:17:36 (17th)
00:00:39 (12th=)
22:17:20 (16th)
03:59:44 (18th)
22:17:49 (16th)
00:00:29 (8th)
26:56:20 (16th)
04:38:31 (10th)
—– 30:07:29
—–
17th David Torres Ortega Toni Garcia Ales David Tena Co
ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ
MIXTO 33:03:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:00:21 (18th)
04:00:21 (18th)
04:22:11 (19th)
00:21:50 (25th)
08:21:08 (18th)
03:58:57 (22nd)
08:21:43 (18th)
00:00:35 (22nd)
13:58:21 (22nd)
05:36:38 (24th)
14:03:00 (22nd)
00:04:39 (25th)
16:33:37 (21st)
02:30:37 (17th)
16:45:35 (21st)
00:11:58 (21st)
20:07:51 (21st)
03:22:16 (21st)
20:08:42 (20th)
00:00:51 (16th)
23:13:32 (18th)
03:04:50 (8th)
23:26:27 (17th)
00:12:55 (18th)
30:05:24 (18th)
06:38:57 (18th)
30:05:34 (17th)
00:00:10 (4th=)
33:03:00 (16th)
02:57:26 (15th)
18th Cristina Arrabal Pascual Carles Urpinell Torrabade
DRACS
MIXTO 33:25:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:18:48 (20th)
04:18:48 (20th)
04:31:47 (20th)
00:12:59 (24th)
08:27:35 (22nd)
03:55:48 (21st)
08:28:21 (22nd)
00:00:46 (24th)
13:43:21 (19th)
05:15:00 (17th)
13:47:16 (19th)
00:03:55 (24th)
16:48:47 (22nd)
03:01:31 (22nd)
16:49:07 (22nd)
00:00:20 (10th)
20:07:59 (22nd)
03:18:52 (20th)
20:08:21 (19th)
00:00:22 (7th)
23:30:37 (19th)
03:22:16 (12th)
23:32:57 (18th)
00:02:20 (16th)
29:48:48 (17th)
06:15:51 (17th)
30:01:33 (16th)
00:12:45 (17th)
33:25:08 (17th)
03:23:35 (16th)
dnf Jordi Ballbe Sans Carlos Salvans Blanc Montserrat
JUNGLE TRAIL CUBA
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
05:11:30 (24th)
05:11:30 (24th)
05:11:56 (23rd)
00:00:26 (13th=)
09:13:59 (24th)
04:02:03 (24th)
09:14:19 (24th)
00:00:20 (14th)
14:49:46 (24th)
05:35:27 (22nd=)
14:50:07 (24th)
00:00:21 (16th)
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Victor Almato Mas Enric Descarrega Sabat Xavi Tint
JUNGLE TRAL CUBA
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
05:10:48 (23rd)
05:10:48 (23rd)
05:12:09 (24th)
00:01:21 (20th)
09:14:08 (25th)
04:01:59 (23rd)
09:14:23 (25th)
00:00:15 (7th=)
14:49:50 (25th)
05:35:27 (22nd=)
14:51:09 (25th)
00:01:19 (22nd)
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Arantxa Garcia Morte Christian Lorca Solsona Alvar
D LUSERS
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:55:36 (17th)
03:55:36 (17th)
03:56:17 (17th)
00:00:41 (17th)
09:02:37 (23rd)
05:06:20 (25th)
09:03:05 (23rd)
00:00:28 (20th=)
14:42:43 (23rd)
05:39:38 (25th)
14:42:47 (23rd)
00:00:04 (1st)
—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Nuria Olivenza Sierra Lluís Fernández Castillo Jor
CASAB 1
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:24:58 (21st)
04:24:58 (21st)
04:32:14 (22nd)
00:07:16 (22nd)
08:27:03 (21st)
03:54:49 (19th)
08:27:29 (20th)
00:00:26 (18th)
13:46:22 (20th)
05:18:53 (20th)
13:47:24 (20th)
00:01:02 (21st)
16:04:13 (18th)
02:16:49 (11th)
16:05:01 (19th)
00:00:48 (17th)
18:54:17 (19th)
02:49:16 (16th)
—– —– —– —– —– —–
dnf Alberto Merino Palomar Silvia Perez Madrid Sascha
COR JUMIT@’S TEAM
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
05:43:33 (25th)
05:43:33 (25th)
05:51:10 (25th)
00:07:37 (23rd)
08:23:27 (19th)
02:32:17 (10th)
08:23:43 (19th)
00:00:16 (11th)
13:39:55 (18th)
05:16:12 (18th)
13:40:18 (18th)
00:00:23 (17th=)
16:33:31 (20th)
02:53:13 (21st)
16:34:08 (20th)
00:00:37 (13th)
18:41:58 (18th)
02:07:50 (2nd)
18:42:37 (18th)
00:00:39 (12th=)
22:49:29 (17th)
04:06:52 (19th)
—– —– —– —–
dnf Bernat Bernabeu Blanco Neus Rosiñol Menchon Rafael
SXNET
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:29:10 (13th)
03:29:10 (13th)
03:29:22 (13th)
00:00:12 (3rd)
05:32:24 (6th)
02:03:02 (2nd)
05:32:35 (6th)
00:00:11 (1st=)
10:09:11 (11th)
04:36:36 (11th)
10:09:23 (11th)
00:00:12 (5th=)
12:29:58 (12th)
02:20:35 (13th)
12:30:06 (12th)
00:00:08 (2nd)
14:50:35 (11th)
02:20:29 (8th)
14:51:13 (11th)
00:00:38 (11th)
—– —– —– —– —–
dnf Xavi López Celeiro José Antonio Castaño Marta Feix
CASAB 2
MIXTO 00:00:00
00:00:00
04:25:06 (22nd)
04:25:06 (22nd)
04:32:08 (21st)
00:07:02 (21st)
08:27:01 (20th)
03:54:53 (20th)
08:27:41 (21st)
00:00:40 (23rd)
13:46:28 (21st)
05:18:47 (19th)
13:47:29 (21st)
00:01:01 (20th)
16:04:14 (19th)
02:16:45 (10th)
16:05:00 (18th)
00:00:46 (15th=)
18:54:19 (20th)
02:49:19 (17th)
—– —– —– —– —– —–